子大会名 | 開始日 | 終了日 | 参加チーム・選手 | 備考 | 審判 |
東区大会Aブロック | 2015/10/04 | 2015/11/30 | 牛田, 二葉, 戸坂, 朝鮮 | | ■ |
東区大会Bブロック | 2015/10/04 | 2015/11/30 | 早稲田, 温品, 福木, 広島城北 | | ■ |
東区決勝戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/01 | 戸坂, 広島城北 | | ■ |
東区3位決定戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/01 | 二葉, 早稲田, 牛田, 温品 | | ■ |
佐伯区大会大ブロック | 2015/10/11 | 2015/11/30 | 広島なぎさ, 美鈴が丘, 五日市南, 五月が丘 | | ■ |
佐伯区大会小ブロック | 2015/10/11 | 2015/11/30 | 五日市, 五日市観音, 城山, 三和 | | ■ |
佐伯区決勝戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 広島なぎさ, 五日市 | | ■ |
佐伯区3位決定戦Ⅰ | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 美鈴が丘, 五日市観音 | | ■ |
佐伯区3位決定戦Ⅱ | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 五日市南, 三和 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会Aリーグ | 2015/10/04 | 2015/11/30 | 安佐, 長束, 高取北, 祇園 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会Bリーグ | 2015/10/04 | 2015/11/30 | 祇園東, 城山北, 城南, 安西 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会Cリーグ | 2015/10/04 | 2015/11/30 | 安佐南, AICJ, 伴, 大塚, 東原 | | ■ |
安佐南区1位リーグ | 2015/10/31 | 2015/11/30 | 安佐, 城南, 大塚 | | ■ |
安佐南区Xリーグ | 2015/10/31 | 2015/11/30 | 伴, 高取北, 祇園東 | | ■ |
安佐南区Yリーグ | 2015/10/31 | 2015/11/30 | 東原 , 祇園 , 安西 | | ■ |
安佐南区4位決定戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 伴, 安西 | | ■ |
安佐南区6位決定戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 高取北, 祇園 | | ■ |
南区大会予選グループA | 2015/10/04 | 2015/11/30 | 翠町, 宇品, 段原, 広大附属 | | ■ |
南区大会予選グループB | 2015/10/04 | 2015/11/30 | 仁保, 大州, 広大東雲 | | ■ |
南区1位決定戦 | 2015/10/12 | 2015/11/30 | 広大附属, 仁保 | | ■ |
南区3位決定戦 | 2015/10/12 | 2015/11/30 | 段原, 大州, 翠町, 広大東雲 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 Aブロック | 2015/10/04 | 2015/11/30 | 中等, 可部, 落合, 亀山, 口田 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 Bブロック | 2015/10/04 | 2015/11/30 | 三入, 白木, 清和・亀山, 亀崎, 高陽 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 1位決定戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 亀山, 三入 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 3位決定戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 可部, 高陽 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 5位決定戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 中等, 清和・亀山 | | ■ |
西区大会 Aグループ | 2015/10/11 | 2015/11/30 | 観音, 学院, 己斐, 崇徳, 井口台 | | ■ |
西区大会 Bグループ | 2015/10/11 | 2015/11/30 | 古田, 庚午, 井口, 己斐上 | | ■ |
西区大会 1位決定戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 学院, 庚午 | | ■ |
西区大会 3位決定戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 観音, 井口 | | ■ |
西区大会 5位決定戦 | 2015/11/01 | 2015/11/30 | 崇徳, 古田 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 Aグループ | 2015/10/11 | 2015/11/30 | 瀬野川, 船越, 江波, 矢野, 吉島 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 Bグループ | 2015/10/11 | 2015/11/30 | 瀬野川東, 幟町, 修道, 国泰寺 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 1位決定戦 | 2015/10/25 | 2015/11/30 | 矢野, 国泰寺 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 3位決定戦Ⅰ | 2015/10/25 | 2015/11/30 | 江波, 瀬野川東 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 3位決定戦Ⅱ | 2015/10/25 | 2015/11/30 | 瀬野川, 修道 | | ■ |
広島市大会決勝トーナメント | 2015/11/14 | 2015/11/30 | | | ■ |
広島市大会決勝トーナメント | 2015/11/14 | 2015/11/30 | 広島なぎさ, 観音, 伴, 矢野, 大塚, 井口, 中等教育, 戸坂, 広島学院, 温品, 広大附属, 瀬野川東, 安佐, 三和, 古田, 亀山, 広島城北, 修道, 祇園, 三入, 牛田, 可部, 五日市観音, 城南, 国泰寺, 大州, 五日市, 安西, 庚午, 高陽, 高取北, 仁保 | | ■ |
|