子大会名 | 開始日 | 終了日 | 参加チーム・選手 | 備考 | 審判 |
東区大会Aブロック | 2016/10/07 | 2016/11/23 | 朝鮮, 二葉, 広島城北, 牛田 | | ■ |
東区大会Bブロック | 2016/10/15 | 2016/11/23 | 戸坂, 温品, 福木, 早稲田 | | ■ |
東区大会1位決定戦 | 2016/10/23 | 2016/11/23 | 広島城北, 早稲田 | | ■ |
東区大会3位決定戦 | 2016/10/23 | 2016/11/23 | 牛田, 戸坂, 二葉, 温品 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会Aリーグ | 2016/10/09 | 2016/11/23 | 清和, 亀崎, 亀山, 白木, 落合 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会Bリーグ | 2016/10/09 | 2016/11/23 | 可部, 中等, 三入, 口田, 高陽 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 1位決定戦 | 2016/11/05 | 2016/11/23 | 亀崎, 可部 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 3位決定戦 | 2016/11/05 | 2016/11/23 | 亀山, 口田 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 5位決定戦 | 2016/11/05 | 2016/11/23 | 落合, 中等 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 1次Aリーグ | 2016/10/08 | 2016/11/23 | 伴, 安佐, 長束, 安佐南 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 1次Bリーグ | 2016/10/08 | 2016/11/23 | 城南, 高取北, 安西, 祇園 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 1次Cリーグ | 2016/10/08 | 2016/11/23 | 大塚, 城山北, AICJ, 東原, 祇園東 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 2次 1位リーグ | 2016/11/03 | 2016/11/23 | 伴, 高取北, 大塚 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 2次 Xリーグ | 2016/11/03 | 2016/11/23 | 東原, 長束, 祇園 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 2次 Yリーグ | 2016/11/03 | 2016/11/23 | 城山北, 安佐, 城南 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 2次 Xリーグ 4位決定戦 | 2016/11/05 | 2016/11/23 | 祇園, 城南 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 2次 Xリーグ 6位決定戦 | 2016/11/05 | 2016/11/23 | 長束, 安佐 | | ■ |
西区大会Aグループ | 2016/10/10 | 2016/11/23 | 己斐上, 古田, 観音, 崇徳, 井口台 | | ■ |
西区大会Bグループ | 2016/10/10 | 2016/11/23 | 己斐, 井口, 庚午, 広島学院 | | ■ |
西区大会 1位決定戦 | 2016/11/05 | 2016/11/23 | 古田, 庚午 | | ■ |
西区大会 3位決定戦① | 2016/11/05 | 2016/11/23 | 己斐上, 広島学院 | | ■ |
西区大会 3位決定戦② | 2016/11/05 | 2016/11/23 | 井口台, 井口 | | ■ |
佐伯区大会大リーグ | 2016/10/02 | 2016/11/23 | 五月が丘, 美鈴が丘, 城山, 三和 | | ■ |
佐伯区大会小リーグ | 2016/10/02 | 2016/11/23 | 五日市, 広島なぎさ, 五日市南, 五日市観音 | | ■ |
佐伯区大会 1位決定戦 | 2016/11/03 | 2016/11/23 | 美鈴が丘, 広島なぎさ | | ■ |
佐伯区大会 3位から6位決定戦 | 2016/10/30 | 2016/11/23 | 三和, 五日市南, 五月が丘, 五日市観音 | | ■ |
南区大会Aグループ | 2016/10/10 | 2016/11/23 | 翠町, 広大東雲, 広大附属, 宇品 | | ■ |
南区大会Bグループ | 2016/10/10 | 2016/11/23 | 段原, 仁保, 大州 | | ■ |
南区大会 1位決定戦 | 2016/11/03 | 2016/11/23 | 広大附属, 大州 | | ■ |
南区大会 3位決定戦 | 2016/11/03 | 2016/11/23 | 宇品 , 段原, 翠町, 仁保 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会Aグループ | 2016/10/08 | 2016/11/23 | 吉島, 矢野, 船越, 修道, 江波 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会Bグループ | 2016/10/08 | 2016/11/23 | 瀬野川, 瀬野川東, 国泰寺, 幟町 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 1位決定戦 | 2016/11/03 | 2016/11/23 | 修道, 瀬野川東 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 3位決定戦 | 2016/11/03 | 2016/11/23 | 船越, 瀬野川 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 3位決定戦 | 2016/11/03 | 2016/11/23 | 江波, 国泰寺, 矢野, 幟町 | | ■ |
広島市大会決勝トーナメント | 2016/11/12 | 2016/11/27 | 庚午, 江波, 口田, 伴, 船越, 牛田, 井口, 可部, 広島なぎさ, 段原, 早稲田, 大塚, 城南, 大州, 落合, 修道, 広大附属, 二葉, 祇園, 三和, 瀬野川, 安佐, 己斐上, 広島城北, 亀崎, 長束, 古田, 美鈴が丘, 瀬野川東, 亀山, 五日市観音, 高取北 | | ■ |
|