子大会名 | 開始日 | 終了日 | 参加チーム・選手 | 備考 | 審判 |
リーグA | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | 熊野, 笠岡, 牛田 | | ■ |
リーグB | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | IFC, 今治イーグルス, フォルテ新宮 | | ■ |
リーグC | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | 水呑, 世羅, 船越 | | ■ |
リーグD | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | 駅家西, サンマーレ, 宇和 | | ■ |
リーグE | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | 明王台, 因島クラブ, 中山 | | ■ |
リーグF | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | バリエンテ福山, ピナクル, 佐方 | | ■ |
リーグG | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | 泉, コスモ, 多賀 | | ■ |
リーグH | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | 新涯, 今治南, レイ | | ■ |
リーグI | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | バイエルン, 郷田, 西御南 | | ■ |
リーグJ | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | 千田, 庄, HKTT | | ■ |
リーグK | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | 福山南, 神杉, 綾南 | | ■ |
リーグL | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/04 | 御幸, 安芸ルーチェ, 壬生川 | | ■ |
A・Bリーグ1位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 笠岡, フォルテ新宮 | | ■ |
A・Bリーグ3位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 牛田, 今治イーグルス | | ■ |
A・Bリーグ5位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 熊野, IFC | | ■ |
C・Dリーグ1位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 世羅, 宇和 | | ■ |
C・Dリーグ3位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 船越, 駅家西 | | ■ |
C・Dリーグ5位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 水呑, サンマーレ | | ■ |
E・Fリーグ1位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 因島クラブ, 佐方 | | ■ |
E・Fリーグ3位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 中山, ピナクル | | ■ |
E・Fリーグ5位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 明王台, バリエンテ福山 | | ■ |
G・Hリーグ1位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | コスモ, レイ | | ■ |
G・Hリーグ3位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 多賀, 新涯 | | ■ |
G・Hリーグ5位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 泉, 今治南 | | ■ |
I・Jリーグ1位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | バイエルン, 千田 | | ■ |
I・Jリーグ3位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 西御南, 庄 | | ■ |
I・Jリーグ5位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 郷田, HKTT | | ■ |
K・Lリーグ1位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 福山南, 安芸ルーチェ | | ■ |
K・Lリーグ3位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 綾南, 壬生川 | | ■ |
K・Lリーグ5位決定戦 | 2020/01/04 | 2020/01/05 | 神杉, 御幸 | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 1位グループA | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 笠岡, 佐方, 福山南 | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 1位グループB | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 世羅, コスモ, バイエルン | | ■ |
決勝戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 福山南, 世羅 | | ■ |
1位グループ 3・4位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 笠岡, バイエルン | | ■ |
1位グループ 5・6位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 佐方, コスモ | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 2位グループA | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | フォルテ新宮, 因島クラブ, 安芸ルーチェ | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 2位グループB | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 宇和, レイ, 千田 | | ■ |
2位グループ 1・2位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 安芸ルーチェ, 宇和 | | ■ |
2位グループ 3・4位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | フォルテ新宮, 千田 | | ■ |
2位グループ 5・6位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 因島クラブ, レイ | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 3位グループA | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 牛田, ピナクル, 綾南 | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 3位グループB | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 船越, 新涯, 庄 | | ■ |
3位グループ 1・2位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | ピナクル, 船越 | | ■ |
3位グループ 3・4位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 綾南, 庄 | | ■ |
3位グループ 5・6位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 牛田, 新涯 | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 4位グループA | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 今治イーグルス, 中山, 壬生川 | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 4位グループB | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 駅家西, 多賀, 西御南 | | ■ |
4位グループ 1・2位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 中山, 駅家西 | | ■ |
4位グループ 3・4位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 今治イーグルス, 多賀 | | ■ |
4位グループ 5・6位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 壬生川, 西御南 | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 5位グループA | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 熊野, バリエンテ福山, 神杉 | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 5位グループB | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 水呑, 今治南, リーグJ | | ■ |
5位グループ 1・2位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | バリエンテ福山, 今治南 | | ■ |
5位グループ 3・4位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 神杉, リーグJ | | ■ |
5位グループ 5・6位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 熊野, 水呑 | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 6位グループA | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | IFC, 明王台, 御幸 | | ■ |
決勝リーグ 6位グループA | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | サンマーレ, 泉, 郷田 | | ■ |
6位グループ 1・2位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 御幸, 泉 | | ■ |
6位グループ 3・4位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | 明王台, サンマーレ | | ■ |
6位グループ 5・6位決定戦 | 2020/01/05 | 2020/01/05 | IFC, 郷田 | | ■ |
|