子大会名 | 開始日 | 終了日 | 参加チーム・選手 | 備考 | 審判 |
予選Aグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 花岡, 船越, レヴァリーズ | | ■ |
予選Bグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 竜之口, 福木, 草津 | | ■ |
予選Cグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 久枝, 五日市南, 古田 | | ■ |
予選Dグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 総社, NK, 中筋 | | ■ |
予選Fグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 高知南, 庚午, 吉島 | | ■ |
予選Gグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 甲奴, 中野東, 舟入 | | ■ |
予選Hグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 石井, 五日市観音, 安北 | | ■ |
予選Iグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 早島, 青崎, 原 | | ■ |
予選Jグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 義方, 大河, 可部 | | ■ |
予選Kグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 宮前, 江波, 大町 | | ■ |
予選Lグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 高倉台, 皆実, 千田 | | ■ |
予選Eグループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 庄原, シーガル, 瀬野, 山本 | | ■ |
予選A・Bグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 船越, 竜之口 | | ■ |
予選A・Bグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 花岡, 草津 | | ■ |
予選A・Bグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | レヴァリーズ, 福木 | | ■ |
予選C・Dグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 久枝, 総社 | | ■ |
予選C・Dグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 五日市南, NK | | ■ |
予選C・Dグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 古田, 中筋 | | ■ |
予選E・Fグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 高知南, 瀬野 | | ■ |
予選E・Fグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 庚午, シーガル | | ■ |
予選E・Fグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 吉島, 庄原 | | ■ |
予選E・Fグループ 6位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 吉島, 山本 | | ■ |
予選G・Hグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 舟入, 安北 | | ■ |
予選G・Hグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 中野東, 五日市観音 | | ■ |
予選G・Hグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 甲奴, 石井 | | ■ |
予選I・Jグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 原, 大河 | | ■ |
予選I・Jグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 早島, 可部 | | ■ |
予選I・Jグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 青崎, 義方 | | ■ |
予選K・Lグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 宮前, 高倉台 | | ■ |
予選K・Lグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 大町, 皆実 | | ■ |
予選K・Lグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 江波, 千田 | | ■ |
A・B・C・D・E・F2次リーグ 1位グループ | 2010/04/03 | 2010/04/04 | 竜之口, 総社, 高知南 | | ■ |
A・B・C・D・E・F2次リーグ 2位グループ | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | 船越, 久枝, 予選Eグループ | | ■ |
A・B・C・D・E・F2次リーグ 3位グループ | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | 花岡, 五日市南, シーガル | | ■ |
A・B・C・D・E・F2次リーグ 4位グループ | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | 草津, NK, 庚午 | | ■ |
A・B・C・D・E・F2次リーグ 5位グループ | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | レヴァリーズ, 古田, 吉島 | | ■ |
G・H・I・J・K・L 2次リーグ 1位グループ | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | 舟入, 大河, 高倉台 | | ■ |
G・H・I・J・K・L 2次リーグ 2位グループ | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | 安北, 原, 宮前 | | ■ |
G・H・I・J・K・L 2次リーグ 3位グループ | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | 五日市観音, 可部, 大町 | | ■ |
G・H・I・J・K・L 2次リーグ 4位グループ | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | 中野東, 早島, 皆実 | | ■ |
G・H・I・J・K・L 2次リーグ 5位グループ | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | 石井, 青崎, 千田 | | ■ |
G・H・I・J・K・L 2次リーグ 5位グループ | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | | | ■ |
優勝決定戦 | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | 高知南, 高倉台 | | ■ |
3位決定戦 | 2010/04/04 | 2010/04/04 | 総社, 舟入 | | ■ |
|