子大会名 | 開始日 | 終了日 | 参加チーム・選手 | 備考 | 審判 |
予選リーグ Aグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | シーガル, 中山, 千田 | | ■ |
予選リーグ Bグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 高須, 船越, 観音 | | ■ |
予選リーグ Cグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 海の中道, 山本, 青崎 | | ■ |
予選リーグ Dグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 千代, 大河, 舟入 | | ■ |
予選リーグ Eグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 沢見・大谷, 大竹, 古田 | | ■ |
予選リーグ Fグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 香西, 原, 広瀬 | | ■ |
予選リーグ Gグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 折尾, 玖波, 八幡 | | ■ |
予選リーグ Hグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | コスモ, 袋町, 鈴が峰 | | ■ |
予選リーグ Iグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 新涯, 江波, 仁保 | | ■ |
予選リーグ Jグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 香川町, 五日市南, NK | | ■ |
予選リーグ Kグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 浜田, 安芸府中, 緑井 | | ■ |
予選リーグ Lグループ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 中関, 明王台, 吉島 | | ■ |
予選A・Bグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | シーガル, 船越 | | ■ |
予選A・Bグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 千田, 観音 | | ■ |
予選A・Bグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 中山, 高須 | | ■ |
予選C・Dグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 青崎, 千代 | | ■ |
予選C・Dグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 山本, 舟入 | | ■ |
予選C・Dグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 海の中道, 大河 | | ■ |
予選E・Fグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 大竹, 広瀬 | | ■ |
予選E・Fグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 古田, 原 | | ■ |
予選E・Fグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 沢見・大谷, 香西 | | ■ |
予選G・Hグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 折尾, 袋町 | | ■ |
予選G・Hグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 八幡, コスモ | | ■ |
予選G・Hグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 玖波, 鈴が峰 | | ■ |
予選I・Jグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 仁保, 五日市南 | | ■ |
予選I・Jグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 新涯, NK | | ■ |
予選I・Jグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 江波, 香川町 | | ■ |
予選K・Lグループ 1位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 安芸府中, 中関 | | ■ |
予選K・Lグループ 3位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 浜田, 明王台 | | ■ |
予選K・Lグループ 5位決定戦 | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 緑井, 吉島 | | ■ |
予選A・B・C・D・E・Fグループ1位リーグ ア | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 船越, 青崎, 広瀬 | | ■ |
予選G・H・I・J・K・Lグループ1位リーグ イ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 折尾, 五日市南, 安芸府中 | | ■ |
予選A・B・C・D・E・Fグループ2位リーグ ウ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | シーガル, 千代, 大竹 | | ■ |
予選G・H・I・J・K・Lグループ2位リーグ エ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 袋町, 仁保, 中関 | | ■ |
予選A・B・C・D・E・Fグループ3位リーグ オ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 観音, 舟入, 古田 | | ■ |
予選G・H・I・J・K・Lグループ3位リーグ カ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | コスモ, NK, 明王台 | | ■ |
予選A・B・C・D・E・Fグループ4位リーグ キ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 千田, 山本, 原 | | ■ |
予選G・H・I・J・K・Lグループ4位リーグ ク | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 八幡, 新涯, 浜田 | | ■ |
予選A・B・C・D・E・Fグループ5位リーグ ケ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 中山, 大河, 沢見・大谷 | | ■ |
予選G・H・I・J・K・Lグループ5位リーグ コ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 鈴が峰, 香川町, 吉島 | | ■ |
予選A・B・C・D・E・Fグループ6位リーグ サ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 高須, 海の中道, 香西 | | ■ |
予選G・H・I・J・K・Lグループ6位リーグ シ | 2010/07/31 | 2010/08/01 | 玖波, 江波, 緑井 | | ■ |
総合優勝決定戦 | 2010/08/01 | 2010/08/01 | 船越, 折尾 | | ■ |
総合3位決定戦 | 2010/08/01 | 2010/08/01 | 青崎, 安芸府中 | | ■ |
2位グループ 優勝決定戦 | 2010/08/01 | 2010/08/01 | 大竹, 中関 | | ■ |
3位グループ 優勝決定戦 | 2010/08/01 | 2010/08/01 | 古田, コスモ | | ■ |
4位グループ 優勝決定戦 | 2010/08/01 | 2010/08/01 | 千田, 浜田 | | ■ |
5位グループ 優勝決定戦 | 2010/08/01 | 2010/08/01 | 沢見・大谷, 鈴が峰 | | ■ |
6位グループ 優勝決定戦 | 2010/08/01 | 2010/08/01 | 香西, 玖波 | | ■ |
|