子大会名 | 開始日 | 終了日 | 参加チーム・選手 | 備考 | 審判 |
安佐北区大会 予選リーグA | 2017/10/09 | 2017/12/20 | 落合, 可部, 亀山, 高陽, 口田 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 予選リーグB | 2017/10/09 | 2017/12/20 | 亀崎, 中等, 三入, 白木, 清和 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 1位決定戦 | 2017/10/28 | 2017/12/20 | 可部, 中等 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 3位決定戦 | 2017/10/28 | 2017/12/20 | 落合, 亀崎 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 5位決定戦 | 2017/10/28 | 2017/12/20 | 口田, 三入 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 予選リーグA | 2017/10/07 | 2017/12/20 | 江波, 瀬野川, 瀬野川東, 矢野, 幟町 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 予選リーグB | 2017/10/07 | 2017/12/20 | 吉島江波, 国泰寺, 船越, 修道 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 1位決定戦 | 2017/10/28 | 2017/12/20 | 江波, 修道 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 3位決定戦① | 2017/10/28 | 2017/12/20 | 瀬野川東, 船越 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 3位決定戦② | 2017/10/28 | 2017/12/20 | 瀬野川, 国泰寺 | | ■ |
南区大会 総当たりリーグ戦 | 2017/10/01 | 2017/12/20 | 大州, 宇品, 段原・東雲, 翠町, 附属, 仁保 | | ■ |
佐伯区大会 予選リーグ大 | 2017/10/08 | 2017/12/20 | 五日市, 五月が丘, 五日市南, 三和 | | ■ |
佐伯区大会 予選リーグ小 | 2017/10/08 | 2017/12/20 | 美鈴城山, 広島なぎさ, 五日市観音 | | ■ |
佐伯区大会 1位決定戦 | 2017/11/04 | 2017/12/20 | 三和, 広島なぎさ | | ■ |
佐伯区大会 3から6位決定戦 | 2017/10/29 | 2017/12/20 | 五日市南, 美鈴城山, 五日市, 五日市観音 | | ■ |
東区大会 予選リーグA | 2017/10/21 | 2017/12/20 | 牛田, 温品, 早稲田, 朝鮮 | | ■ |
東区大会 予選リーグB | 2017/10/21 | 2017/12/20 | 二葉, 戸坂, 広島城北, 福木 | | ■ |
東区大会 1位決定戦 | 2017/10/29 | 2017/12/20 | 朝鮮, 広島城北 | | ■ |
東区大会 3位決定戦 | 2017/10/29 | 2017/12/20 | 牛田, 二葉, 早稲田, 福木 | | ■ |
西区大会 予選リーグA | 2017/10/09 | 2017/12/20 | 己斐, 古田, 学院, 己斐上, 井口 | | ■ |
西区大会 予選リーグB | 2017/10/09 | 2017/12/20 | 観音, 井口台, 崇徳, 庚午 | | ■ |
西区大会 1位決定戦 | 2017/11/04 | 2017/12/20 | 学院, 庚午 | | ■ |
西区大会 3位決定戦① | 2017/11/04 | 2017/12/20 | 井口, 観音 | | ■ |
西区大会 3位決定戦② | 2017/11/04 | 2017/12/20 | 古田, 井口台 | | ■ |
西区大会 5位決定戦 | 2017/11/04 | 2017/12/20 | 観音, 古田 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 1次リーグA | 2017/10/07 | 2017/12/20 | 城山北, 大塚, 長束, 安佐 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 1次リーグB | 2017/10/07 | 2017/12/20 | 城南, 安佐南, 祇園, 東原 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 1次リーグC | 2017/10/07 | 2017/12/20 | 高取北, 伴, 安西, 祇園東 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 1位リーグ | 2017/11/03 | 2017/12/20 | 大塚, 東原, 伴 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 2次 Xリーグ | 2017/10/29 | 2017/12/20 | 高取北, 城山北, 安佐南 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 2次 Yリーグ | 2017/10/29 | 2017/12/20 | 安佐, 祇園, 祇園東 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 4位決定戦 | 2017/11/03 | 2017/12/20 | 城山北, 安佐 | | ■ |
安佐南区大会 6位決定戦 | 2017/11/03 | 2017/12/20 | 高取北, 祇園 | | ■ |
中・安芸区大会 5位決定戦 | 2017/10/28 | 2017/12/20 | 船越, 瀬野川 | | ■ |
決勝 トーナメント | 2017/11/11 | 2017/12/20 | 修道, 牛田, 段原・東雲, 東原, 伴, 中等教育, 口田, 庚午, 朝鮮中級, 五日市, 城山北, 五日市南, 早稲田, 井口台, 古田, 三和, 大州, 祇園, 井口, 広島なぎさ, 国泰寺, 広島学院, 船越, 可部, 大塚, 広大附属, 亀崎, 安佐, 瀬野川東, 広島城北, 落合, 江波 | | ■ |
|