子大会名 | 開始日 | 終了日 | 参加チーム・選手 | 備考 | 審判 |
東区大会 予選Aブロック | 2011/10/08 | 2011/11/20 | 早稲田, 戸坂, 二葉, 福木 | | ■ |
東区大会 予選Bブロック | 2011/10/08 | 2011/11/20 | 温品, 広島城北, 朝鮮・牛田, 牛田 | | ■ |
優勝決定戦 | 2011/10/08 | 2011/11/20 | 福木, 広島城北 | | ■ |
3位決定戦 | 2011/10/29 | 2011/11/20 | 二葉, 温品, 戸坂, 牛田 | | ■ |
南区予選リーグ | 2011/10/08 | 2011/11/20 | 大州, 翠町, 段原, 仁保, 広大附属, 東雲, 宇品 | | ■ |
佐伯区予選リーグⅠ | 2011/10/10 | 2011/11/20 | 五日市南, 五日市観音, 五月が丘, 五日市 | | ■ |
佐伯区予選リーグⅡ | 2011/10/10 | 2011/11/20 | 城山, 美鈴が丘, 三和, なぎさ | | ■ |
佐伯区1・2位決定戦 | 2011/11/03 | 2011/11/03 | 五日市, 三和 | | ■ |
佐伯区3・4位決定戦 | 2011/11/03 | 2011/11/03 | 五日市観音, なぎさ | | ■ |
安佐南区予選1次Aリーグ | 2011/10/15 | 2011/11/05 | 祇園, 祇園東, 安佐, 安西 | | ■ |
安佐南区予選1次Bリーグ | 2011/10/15 | 2011/11/05 | 城山北, 広島城南, 大塚, AICJ | | ■ |
安佐南区予選1次Cリーグ | 2011/10/15 | 2011/11/05 | 安佐南, 高取北, 長束, 伴, 東原 | | ■ |
安佐南区予選2次Xリーグ | 2011/11/03 | 2011/11/20 | 高取北, 広島城南, 安佐 | | ■ |
安佐南区予選2次Yリーグ | 2011/11/03 | 2011/11/20 | 東原, 大塚, 祇園 | | ■ |
順位決定戦 決勝 | 2011/11/05 | 2011/11/20 | 安佐, 祇園 | | ■ |
順位決定戦 3位決定戦 | 2011/11/05 | 2011/11/20 | 広島城南, 大塚 | | ■ |
順位決定戦 5位決定戦 | 2011/11/05 | 2011/11/20 | 東原, 高取北 | | ■ |
安芸・中区大会 予選Aグループ | 2011/10/09 | 2011/11/20 | 瀬野川東, 国泰寺, 矢野, 船越 | | ■ |
安芸・中区大会 予選Bグループ | 2011/10/09 | 2011/11/20 | 瀬野川, 江波, 幟町, 修道 | | ■ |
安芸・中区大会 決勝トーナメント | 2011/11/03 | 2011/11/20 | 矢野, 瀬野川, 船越, 修道 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 予選Aリーグ | 2011/10/23 | 2011/11/06 | 白木, 安佐北, 高陽, 清和, 可部 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 予選Bリーグ | 2011/10/23 | 2011/11/06 | 亀山, 落合, 口田, 三入 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 1位決定戦 | 2011/11/06 | 2011/11/20 | 可部, 亀山 | | ■ |
安佐北区大会 3位決定戦 | 2011/11/06 | 2011/11/20 | 安佐北, 口田 | | ■ |
西区予選Aグループ | 2011/10/08 | 2011/11/05 | 広島学院, 崇徳, 井口台, 観音, 井口 | | ■ |
西区予選Bグループ | 2011/10/08 | 2011/11/05 | 己斐・学院, 古田, 庚午中学校, 己斐上 | | ■ |
西区 決勝戦 | 2011/11/05 | 2011/11/05 | 広島学院, 庚午中学校 | | ■ |
西区 3位決定戦① | 2011/11/05 | 2011/11/05 | 井口, 己斐・学院 | | ■ |
西区 3位決定戦② | 2011/11/05 | 2011/11/05 | 観音, 古田 | | ■ |
広島市大会決勝トーナメント | 2011/11/12 | 2011/11/26 | 庚午中学校, 瀬野川, 祇園, 三和, 広島城南, 大州, 亀山, 広大附属, 船越, 高取北, 口田, 福木, 安佐, 広島城北, 井口, 大塚, 牛田, 修道, 五日市, 東雲, 広島学院, なぎさ, 古田, 可部 | | ■ |
|