子大会名 | 開始日 | 終了日 | 参加チーム・選手 | 備考 | 審判 |
広島市西区大会 予選Aグループ | 2012/04/21 | 2012/07/31 | 広島学院, 古田, 観音, 己斐上, 井口台 | | ■ |
広島市西区大会 予選Bグループ | 2012/04/21 | 2012/07/31 | 己斐, 井口, 崇徳, 庚午中学校 | | ■ |
広島市西区大会 決勝戦 | 2012/04/21 | 2012/07/31 | 観音, 庚午中学校 | | ■ |
広島市西区大会 3位決定戦① | 2012/04/21 | 2012/07/31 | 古田, 崇徳 | | ■ |
広島市西区大会 3位決定戦② | 2012/04/21 | 2012/07/31 | 広島学院, 井口 | | ■ |
広島市佐伯区大会 予選Aグループ | 2012/04/22 | 2012/07/31 | 五月が丘, 三和, なぎさ, 砂谷 | | ■ |
広島市佐伯区大会 予選Bグループ | 2012/04/22 | 2012/07/31 | 五日市南, 美鈴が丘, 五日市, 五日市観音, 城山 | | ■ |
広島市佐伯区大会 決勝戦 | 2012/05/13 | 2012/07/31 | 三和, 五日市観音 | | ■ |
広島市佐伯区大会 3位決定戦 | 2012/05/13 | 2012/07/31 | なぎさ, 五日市 | | ■ |
広島市東区大会 予選Aブロック | 2012/04/21 | 2012/07/31 | 温品, 福木, 広島朝鮮, 戸坂 | | ■ |
広島市東区大会 予選Bブロック | 2012/04/21 | 2012/07/31 | 二葉, 早稲田, 牛田, 広島城北 | | ■ |
広島市東区大会 決勝戦 | 2012/05/03 | 2012/07/31 | 福木, 広島城北 | | ■ |
広島市東区大会 3位決定戦 | 2012/05/03 | 2012/07/31 | 戸坂, 牛田, 温品, 二葉 | | ■ |
広島市安佐南区大会 予選1次Aリーグ | 2012/04/22 | 2012/07/31 | AICJ, 高取北, 安西, 祇園 | | ■ |
広島市安佐南区大会 予選1次Bリーグ | 2012/04/22 | 2012/07/31 | 安佐, 長束, 東原, 祇園東 | | ■ |
広島市安佐南区大会 予選1次Cリーグ | 2012/04/22 | 2012/07/31 | 広島城南, 大塚, 城山北, 安佐南, 伴 | | ■ |
広島市安佐南区大会 予選2次Xリーグ | 2012/05/12 | 2012/07/31 | 安佐, 広島城南, 高取北 | | ■ |
広島市安佐南区大会 予選2次Yリーグ | 2012/05/12 | 2012/07/31 | 東原, 伴, 祇園 | | ■ |
広島市安佐南区大会 決勝戦 | 2012/05/19 | 2012/07/31 | 安佐, 祇園 | | ■ |
広島市安佐南区大会 3位決定戦 | 2012/05/19 | 2012/07/31 | 高取北, 伴 | | ■ |
広島市安佐南区大会 5位決定戦 | 2012/05/19 | 2012/07/31 | 広島城南, 東原 | | ■ |
広島市南区大会 決勝リーグ | 2012/04/21 | 2012/07/31 | 翠町, 広大附属, 大州, 仁保, 宇品, 東雲, 段原 | | ■ |
広島市中区大会 予選Aブロック | 2012/04/21 | 2012/07/31 | 修道, 瀬野川東, 国泰寺, 江波, 吉島 | | ■ |
広島市中区大会 予選Bブロック | 2012/04/21 | 2012/07/31 | 瀬野川, 矢野, 船越, 幟町 | | ■ |
広島市中区大会 決勝戦 | 2012/05/13 | 2012/07/31 | 修道, 瀬野川 | | ■ |
広島市中区大会 3位決定戦 | 2012/05/13 | 2012/07/31 | 江波, 船越, 国泰寺, 矢野 | | ■ |
広島市安佐北区大会 予選Aブロック | 2012/04/30 | 2012/07/31 | 亀山, 高陽, 安佐北, 白木, 清和 | | ■ |
広島市安佐北区大会 予選Bブロック | 2012/04/30 | 2012/07/31 | 口田, 可部, 落合, 三入 | | ■ |
広島市安佐北区大会 決勝戦 | 2012/05/27 | 2012/07/31 | 亀山, 可部 | | ■ |
広島市安佐北区大会 3位決定戦 | 2012/05/27 | 2012/07/31 | 安佐北, 口田 | | ■ |
広島市大会 決勝トーナメント | 2012/06/02 | 2012/07/31 | 安佐, 二葉, 安佐北, 観音, 伴, 修道, 亀山, 広島城北, 東雲, 仁保, 広島学院, 五日市観音, 庚午中学校, 可部, 矢野, 祇園, 古田, 三和, 大州, 瀬野川, 広島城南, なぎさ, 高取北, 福木 | | ■ |
市大会 5位決定トーナメント | 2012/06/16 | 2012/07/31 | 安佐, 広島学院, 祇園, 大州 | | ■ |
南部地区春季総合体育大会(サッカーの部) Aブロック | 2012/05/26 | 2012/06/02 | 如水館, 甲山, 宮浦, 久保, 御調, 向島, 吉和, 三原第五, 日比﨑, 高西, 忠海 | | ■ |
南部地区春季総合体育大会(サッカーの部) Bブロック | 2012/05/26 | 2012/06/02 | 本郷, 竹原, 栗原, 三原第二, 大崎上島, 三原第三, 向東, 広大付属三原, 世羅, 因島南 | | ■ |
福山地区春季総合体育大会(サッカーの部) | 2012/06/02 | 2012/06/09 | 松永, 神辺西, 芦田, 福山城北, 福山城西, 東朋, 福山中央, 油木, 新市中央, 神辺, 神辺東, 至誠, 千年, 培遠, 済美, 誠之, 府中第一, 福山東, 府中, 駅家, 幸千, 大成館, 近大福山, 福山城南, 福山, 向丘, 府中明郷中学校, 大門, 広大福山, 城東, 銀河学院, 加茂, 駅家南, 盈進 | | ■ |
芸北地区中学校選手権大会サッカーの部 | 2012/06/02 | 2012/07/31 | 向原, 千代田, 吉田, 広島新庄 | | ■ |
大竹市・廿日市市中学校春季総合体育大会サッカーの部 予選Aグループ | 2012/05/19 | 2012/07/31 | 野坂, 阿品台, 四季が丘 | | ■ |
大竹市・廿日市市中学校春季総合体育大会サッカーの部 予選Bグループ | 2012/05/19 | 2012/07/31 | 佐伯, 大野東, 七尾 | | ■ |
大竹市・廿日市市中学校春季総合体育大会サッカーの部 予選Cグループ | 2012/05/19 | 2012/07/31 | 大野, 廿日市, 大竹 | | ■ |
大竹市・廿日市市中学校春季総合体育大会サッカーの部 決勝トーナメント | 2012/05/20 | 2012/07/31 | 四季が丘, 大野東, 佐伯, 大竹 | | ■ |
県大会決勝トーナメント | 2012/07/14 | 2012/07/21 | 府中, 十日市, 広大付属三原, 高取北, 盈進, 府中緑が丘中学校, 大野東, 修道, 福山城北, 広島学院, 安芸府中, 庚午中学校, 神辺, 吉田, 亀山, 向島 | | ■ |
|