第8回Absorber CUP U-11大会  

予選リーグA

順位

ローザス
広島UTD
J岡山B
亀山
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
ローザス
 
11-0
5-1
13-0
3
0
0
9
29
1
28
2
広島UTD
0-11
 
1-0
5-5
1
1
1
4
6
16
-10
3
J岡山B
1-5
0-1
 
5-0
1
2
0
3
6
6
0
4
亀山
0-13
5-5
0-5
 
0
2
1
1
5
23
-18




予選リーグB

順位

J岡山A
神村
リデル
TKDYM
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
J岡山A
 
10-0
14-0
9-0
3
0
0
9
33
0
33
2
神村
0-10
 
0-0
3-0
1
1
1
4
3
10
-7
3
リデル
0-14
0-0
 
1-0
1
1
1
4
1
14
-13
4
TKDYM
0-9
0-3
0-1
 
0
3
0
0
0
13
-13




予選リーグC

順位

ピナクル
LACOFORTE
クラージュ
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
ピナクル
 
3-1
8-0
7-1
3
0
0
9
18
2
16
2
LACOFORTE
1-3
 
7-0
2-1
2
1
0
6
10
4
6
3
0-8
0-7
 
1-0
1
2
0
3
1
15
-14
4
クラージュ
1-7
1-2
0-1
 
0
3
0
0
2
10
-8




予選リーグD

順位

CAVAグリーン
大塚
サンパルス
広瀬
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
CAVAグリーン
 
3-0
10-0
16-0
3
0
0
9
29
0
29
2
大塚
0-3
 
3-0
4-1
2
1
0
6
7
4
3
3
サンパルス
0-10
0-3
 
3-2
1
2
0
3
3
15
-12
4
広瀬
0-16
1-4
2-3
 
0
3
0
0
3
23
-20




予選リーグE

順位

高陽
フレスカ神戸
青崎
CAVAホワイト
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
高陽
 
1-0
4-0
10-0
3
0
0
9
15
0
15
2
フレスカ神戸
0-1
 
3-1
7-1
2
1
0
6
10
3
7
3
青崎
0-4
1-3
 
8-1
1
2
0
3
9
8
1
4
CAVAホワイト
0-10
1-7
1-8
 
0
3
0
0
2
25
-23




予選リーグF

順位

シーガル
LIT B
山本
浜坂
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
シーガル
 
4-1
7-0
8-0
3
0
0
9
19
1
18
2
LIT B
1-4
 
4-1
2-0
2
1
0
6
7
5
2
3
山本
0-7
1-4
 
4-1
1
2
0
3
5
12
-7
4
浜坂
0-8
0-2
1-4
 
0
3
0
0
1
14
-13




予選リーグG

順位

LIT A
福山東部
大社
中筋
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
LIT A
 
1-0
4-1
1-1
2
0
1
7
6
2
4
2
福山東部
0-1
 
3-0
2-0
2
1
0
6
5
1
4
3
大社
1-4
0-3
 
4-0
1
2
0
3
5
7
-2
4
中筋
1-1
0-2
0-4
 
0
2
1
1
1
7
-6




予選リーグH

順位

コスモ
HIMEJI
LIVENT
カメリア
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
コスモ
 
3-0
5-0
8-0
3
0
0
9
16
0
16
2
HIMEJI
0-3
 
1-0
5-1
2
1
0
6
6
4
2
3
LIVENT
0-5
0-1
 
7-1
1
2
0
3
7
7
0
4
カメリア
0-8
1-5
1-7
 
0
3
0
0
2
20
-18




プラチナトーナメント

ローザス
0
J岡山A
6 3
ピナクル
3 1
CAVAグリーン
2 0
1位
シーガル
高陽
0 2
シーガル
5 3
LIT A
0 1
コスモ
6
<3位決定戦>
ピナクル
2
3位
ピナクル
コスモ
1




ゴールドトーナメント

広島UTD
1
神村
2 0
LACOFORTE
4 3
大塚
0 2
1位
LACOFORTE
フレスカ神戸
0 0
LIT B
1 0
福山東部
2 1
HIMEJI
1
<3位決定戦>
神村
0
3位
LIT B
LIT B
5




シルバートーナメント

J岡山B
3
リデル
1 7
5 0
サンパルス
1 0
1位
J岡山B
青崎
2 0
山本
2 0
大社
1 1
LIVENT
1
<3位決定戦>
1
3位
山本
0




ブロンズ トーナメント

亀山
1
TKDYM
0 2
クラージュ
2 0
広瀬
0 5
1位
亀山
CAVAホワイト
0 1
浜坂
0 2
中筋
1 3
カメリア
2
<3位決定戦>
クラージュ
3
3位
クラージュ
浜坂
0