2019年度第33回 船橋選手権 

aグループ

順位

夏見FCルア
ファンタジスタS.C.
FC芝山クルセイド
習志野台FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
夏見FCルア
 
1-0
5-0
5-0
3
0
0
9
11
0
11
3
ファンタジスタS.C.
0-1
 
0-4
4-1
1
2
0
3
4
6
-2
2
FC芝山クルセイド
0-5
4-0
 
2-0
2
1
0
6
6
5
1
4
習志野台FC
0-5
1-4
0-2
 
0
3
0
0
1
11
-10




bグループ

順位

咲が丘SC
船橋法典FC
田喜野井FC
船橋丸山FC
船橋KSC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
咲が丘SC
 
4-0
10-0
3-0
0-0
3
0
1
10
17
0
17
3
船橋法典FC
0-4
 
8-0
3-0
1-1
2
1
1
7
12
5
7
5
田喜野井FC
0-10
0-8
 
0-8
0-16
0
4
0
0
0
42
-42
4
船橋丸山FC
0-3
0-3
8-0
 
1-4
1
3
0
3
9
10
-1
2
船橋KSC
0-0
1-1
16-0
4-1
 
2
0
2
8
21
2
19




cグループ

順位

若松FC
船橋イレブン2002イエロー
大穴JSC
峰台FC G
薬円台南FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
2
若松FC
 
1-1
1-0
1-0
0-0
2
0
2
8
3
1
2
1
船橋イレブン2002イエロー
1-1
 
3-1
2-0
1-1
2
0
2
8
7
3
4
4
大穴JSC
0-1
1-3
 
0-4
1-0
1
3
0
3
2
8
-6
3
峰台FC G
0-1
0-2
4-0
 
1-0
2
2
0
6
5
3
2
5
薬円台南FC
0-0
1-1
0-1
0-1
 
0
2
2
2
1
3
-2




dグループ

順位

行田東FC
中野木FC
三咲FC
八木が谷FC
小栗原FCブルー
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
3
行田東FC
 
1-1
3-1
3-0
0-1
2
1
1
7
7
3
4
1
中野木FC
1-1
 
4-0
5-0
2-0
3
0
1
10
12
1
11
4
三咲FC
1-3
0-4
 
2-1
0-2
1
3
0
3
3
10
-7
5
八木が谷FC
0-3
0-5
1-2
 
0-8
0
4
0
0
1
18
-17
2
小栗原FCブルー
1-0
0-2
2-0
8-0
 
3
1
0
9
11
2
9




eグループ

順位

二和FC
北習志野FCイエロー
峰台FC R
二宮FC
FC.MIYAMA EAST
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
二和FC
 
3-0
8-0
8-1
11-2
4
0
0
12
30
3
27
2
北習志野FCイエロー
0-3
 
15-0
4-1
7-0
3
1
0
9
26
4
22
5
峰台FC R
0-8
0-15
 
0-9
0-7
0
4
0
0
0
39
-39
4
二宮FC
1-8
1-4
9-0
 
0-1
1
3
0
3
11
13
-2
3
FC.MIYAMA EAST
2-11
0-7
7-0
1-0
 
2
2
0
6
10
18
-8




fグループ

順位

船橋イレブン2002ブルー
夏見FCソル
薬円台SC
八木が谷北FC
小栗原FCブラック
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
船橋イレブン2002ブルー
 
8-1
6-1
5-0
13-0
4
0
0
12
32
2
30
4
夏見FCソル
1-8
 
1-4
1-4
3-0
1
3
0
3
6
16
-10
2
薬円台SC
1-6
4-1
 
0-0
8-0
2
1
1
7
13
7
6
3
八木が谷北FC
0-5
4-1
0-0
 
1-1
1
1
2
5
5
7
-2
5
小栗原FCブラック
0-13
0-3
0-8
1-1
 
0
3
1
1
1
25
-24




gグループ

順位

VIVAIO船橋(B)
海神スポーツクラブ
宮本SCレッド
エスピリート船橋
北習志野FCブルー
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
VIVAIO船橋(B)
 
6-0
5-0
17-0
7-0
4
0
0
12
35
0
35
4
海神スポーツクラブ
0-6
 
0-1
2-1
0-1
1
3
0
3
2
9
-7
2
宮本SCレッド
0-5
1-0
 
9-0
4-0
3
1
0
9
14
5
9
5
エスピリート船橋
0-17
1-2
0-9
 
1-5
0
4
0
0
2
33
-31
3
北習志野FCブルー
0-7
1-0
0-4
5-1
 
2
2
0
6
6
12
-6




hグループ

順位

法典東FC
船橋JYS
芝山東FC
高郷FC
八栄FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
4
法典東FC
 
1-0
0-2
1-1
1-3
1
2
1
4
3
6
-3
1
船橋JYS
0-1
 
3-2
4-0
1-0
3
1
0
9
8
3
5
3
芝山東FC
2-0
2-3
 
5-0
2-4
2
2
0
6
11
7
4
5
高郷FC
1-1
0-4
0-5
 
0-1
0
3
1
1
1
11
-10
2
八栄FC
3-1
0-1
4-2
1-0
 
3
1
0
9
8
4
4




iグループ

順位

高根東SSS
宮本SCグリーン
習二小FC
海神小SC
ゴールジェニウスFC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
高根東SSS
 
2-0
4-0
8-0
4-1
4
0
0
12
18
1
17
3
宮本SCグリーン
0-2
 
2-3
2-0
1-0
2
2
0
6
5
5
0
2
習二小FC
0-4
3-2
 
3-0
4-0
3
1
0
9
10
6
4
4
海神小SC
0-8
0-2
0-3
 
2-0
1
3
0
3
2
13
-11
5
ゴールジェニウスFC
1-4
0-1
0-4
0-2
 
0
4
0
0
1
11
-10




jグループ

順位

葛飾FC
七林FC
三山FC
塚田FC
VIVAIO船橋(G)
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
4
葛飾FC
 
0-1
3-1
1-1
0-4
1
2
1
4
4
7
-3
3
七林FC
1-0
 
5-0
1-2
0-5
2
2
0
6
7
7
0
5
三山FC
1-3
0-5
 
0-4
0-12
0
4
0
0
1
24
-23
1
塚田FC
1-1
2-1
4-0
 
1-0
3
0
1
10
8
2
6
2
VIVAIO船橋(G)
4-0
5-0
12-0
0-1
 
3
1
0
9
21
1
20




決勝トーナメント

船橋イレブン2002ブルー
夏見FCルア
薬円台SC
FC芝山クルセイド
習二小FC
小栗原FCブルー
高根東SSS
中野木FC
二和FC
塚田FC
1位
船橋JYS
船橋イレブン2002イエロー
宮本SCレッド
船橋KSC
八栄FC
若松FC
VIVAIO船橋(G)
北習志野FCイエロー
咲が丘SC
VIVAIO船橋(B)