令和元年度船橋市秋季市民サッカー大会(小学生の部) 

予選Aグループ

順位

咲が丘SC
峰台FCグリーン
北習FCブルー
二和FC
八木ヶ谷FC
宮本SCグリーン
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
咲が丘SC
 
9/21
9/21
9/22
9/22
10/5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
峰台FCグリーン
9/21
 
10/5
9/22
9/21
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
北習FCブルー
9/21
10/5
 
9/21
9/22
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
二和FC
9/22
9/22
9/21
 
10/5
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
八木ヶ谷FC
9/22
9/21
9/22
10/5
 
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
宮本SCグリーン
10/5
9/22
9/22
9/21
9/21
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




予選Bグループ

順位

船橋イレブン2002イエロー
行田東FC W
小栗原FCブルー
習二小FC
高根東SSS
二宮FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
船橋イレブン2002イエロー
 
9/21
9/21
9/22
9/22
10/5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
行田東FC W
9/21
 
10/5
9/22
9/21
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
小栗原FCブルー
9/21
10/5
 
9/21
9/22
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
習二小FC
9/22
9/22
9/21
 
10/5
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
高根東SSS
9/22
9/21
9/22
10/5
 
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
二宮FC
10/5
9/22
9/22
9/21
9/21
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




予選Cグループ

順位

塚田FC
葛飾FC
行田東FC R
FC芝山クルセイド
海神小SC
宮本SCレッド
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
塚田FC
 
9/21
9/21
9/22
9/22
10/5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
葛飾FC
9/21
 
10/5
9/22
9/21
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
行田東FC R
9/21
10/5
 
9/21
9/22
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC芝山クルセイド
9/22
9/22
9/21
 
10/5
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
海神小SC
9/22
9/21
9/22
10/5
 
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
宮本SCレッド
10/5
9/22
9/22
9/21
9/21
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




予選Dグループ

順位

小栗原FCブラック
習台FC
七林FC
田喜野井FC
八栄FC
船橋若松FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
小栗原FCブラック
 
9/21
9/21
9/22
9/22
10/5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
習台FC
9/21
 
10/5
9/22
9/21
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
七林FC
9/21
10/5
 
9/21
9/22
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
田喜野井FC
9/22
9/22
9/21
 
10/5
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
八栄FC
9/22
9/21
9/22
10/5
 
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
船橋若松FC
10/5
9/22
9/22
9/21
9/21
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




予選Eグループ

順位

八木ヶ谷北FC
北習FCイエロー
薬南FC
芝山東FC
FC MIYAMA EAST
夏見FCソル
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
八木ヶ谷北FC
 
9/21
9/21
9/22
9/22
10/5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
北習FCイエロー
9/21
 
10/5
9/22
9/21
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
薬南FC
9/21
10/5
 
9/21
9/22
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
芝山東FC
9/22
9/22
9/21
 
10/5
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC MIYAMA EAST
9/22
9/21
9/22
10/5
 
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
夏見FCソル
10/5
9/22
9/22
9/21
9/21
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




予選Fグループ

順位

船橋法典FC
エスピリート船橋
峰台FCレッド
三咲FC
法典東FC
船橋イレブン2002ブルー
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
船橋法典FC
 
9/21
9/21
9/22
9/22
10/5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
エスピリート船橋
9/21
 
10/5
9/22
9/21
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
峰台FCレッド
9/21
10/5
 
9/21
9/22
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
三咲FC
9/22
9/22
9/21
 
10/5
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
法典東FC
9/22
9/21
9/22
10/5
 
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
船橋イレブン2002ブルー
10/5
9/22
9/22
9/21
9/21
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




予選Gグループ

順位

夏見FCルア
船橋KSC
船橋JYS
三山FC
海神スポーツクラブ
ゴールジェニウス
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
夏見FCルア
 
9/21
9/21
9/22
9/22
10/5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
船橋KSC
9/21
 
10/5
9/22
9/21
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
船橋JYS
9/21
10/5
 
9/21
9/22
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
三山FC
9/22
9/22
9/21
 
10/5
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
海神スポーツクラブ
9/22
9/21
9/22
10/5
 
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
ゴールジェニウス
10/5
9/22
9/22
9/21
9/21
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




予選Hグループ

順位

丸山FC
union FC
中野木FC
薬円台SC
高郷FC
ファンタジスタ船橋SC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
丸山FC
 
9/21
9/21
9/22
9/22
10/5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
union FC
9/21
 
10/5
9/22
9/21
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
中野木FC
9/21
10/5
 
9/21
9/22
9/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
薬円台SC
9/22
9/22
9/21
 
10/5
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
高郷FC
9/22
9/21
9/22
10/5
 
9/21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
ファンタジスタ船橋SC
10/5
9/22
9/22
9/21
9/21
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




準決勝・決勝トーナメント

予選Aグループ(1位)
予選Eグループ(1位)
予選Dグループ(2位)
予選Hグループ(2位)
予選Bグループ(1位)
予選Fグループ(1位)
予選Cグループ(2位)
1位
予選Gグループ(2位)
予選Gグループ(1位)
予選Cグループ(1位)
予選Fグループ(2位)
予選Bグループ(2位)
予選Hグループ(1位)
予選Dグループ(1位)
予選Eグループ(2位)
予選Aグループ(2位)