平成30年度船橋招待 予選ラウンド 

Gブロック-Ⅰ

順位

三咲FC
八木が谷北FC
白井FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
2
三咲FC
 
2-0
0-2
1
1
0
3
2
2
0
3
八木が谷北FC
0-2
 
0-3
0
2
0
0
0
5
-5
1
白井FC
2-0
3-0
 
2
0
0
6
5
0
5




Gブロック-Ⅱ

順位

船橋法典FC
行田東FC
千代田FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
2
船橋法典FC
 
2-1
0-5
1
1
0
3
2
6
-4
3
行田東FC
1-2
 
0-1
0
2
0
0
1
3
-2
1
千代田FC
5-0
1-0
 
2
0
0
6
6
0
6




Gブロック決定戦

白井FC
0
1位
千代田FC
千代田FC
3




Hブロック-Ⅰ

順位

小栗原FC
法典東FC
ルキナス印西SC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
2
小栗原FC
 
5-0
0-1
1
1
0
3
5
1
4
3
法典東FC
0-5
 
0-6
0
2
0
0
0
11
-11
1
ルキナス印西SC
1-0
6-0
 
2
0
0
6
7
0
7




Hブロック-Ⅱ

順位

峰台FC
大穴JSC
バディーSC千葉
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
3
峰台FC
 
0-2
0-6
0
2
0
0
0
8
-8
2
大穴JSC
2-0
 
0-1
1
1
0
3
2
1
1
1
バディーSC千葉
6-0
1-0
 
2
0
0
6
7
0
7




Hブロック決定戦

ルキナス印西SC
0
1位
バディーSC千葉
バディーSC千葉
3




Iブロック-Ⅰ

順位

薬円台南FC
船橋若松FC
市川北FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
2
薬円台南FC
 
1-1
0-1
0
1
1
1
1
2
-1
3
船橋若松FC
1-1
 
0-2
0
1
1
1
1
3
-2
1
市川北FC
1-0
2-0
 
2
0
0
6
3
0
3




Iブロック-Ⅱ

順位

習二小FC
谷津サッカークラブ
中志津SC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
3
習二小FC
 
0-2
0-3
0
2
0
0
0
5
-5
2
谷津サッカークラブ
2-0
 
1-1
1
0
1
4
3
1
2
1
中志津SC
3-0
1-1
 
1
0
1
4
4
1
3




Iブロック決定戦

市川北FC
0
1位
市川北FC
中志津SC
0




Jブロック-Ⅰ

順位

三山FC
中野木FC
FC根郷
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
3
三山FC
 
1-1
1-3
0
1
1
1
2
4
-2
1
中野木FC
1-1
 
3-1
1
0
1
4
4
2
2
2
FC根郷
3-1
1-3
 
1
1
0
3
4
4
0




Jブロック-Ⅱ

順位

習志野台FC
若松エルフSC
白幡FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
3
習志野台FC
 
0-6
1-3
0
2
0
0
1
9
-8
2
若松エルフSC
6-0
 
1-2
1
1
0
3
7
2
5
1
白幡FC
3-1
2-1
 
2
0
0
6
5
2
3




Jブロック決定戦

中野木FC
0
1位
中野木FC
白幡FC
0




Kブロック-Ⅰ

順位

船橋丸山FC
夏見FC
ちはら台SC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
3
船橋丸山FC
 
0-1
0-1
0
2
0
0
0
2
-2
1
夏見FC
1-0
 
0-0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
2
ちはら台SC
1-0
0-0
 
2
0
0
3
1
0
1




Kブロック-Ⅱ

順位

薬円台SC
中国分リトルウイングスFC
みずほFC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
薬円台SC
 
1-1
7-0
1
0
1
4
8
1
7
2
中国分リトルウイングスFC
1-1
 
2-0
1
0
1
4
3
1
2
3
みずほFC
0-7
0-2
 
0
2
0
0
0
9
-9




Kブロック決定戦

ちはら台SC
0
1位
薬円台SC
薬円台SC
0




Lブロック-Ⅰ

順位

七林FC
船橋KSC
市原ユナイテッドFC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
3
七林FC
 
0-4
0-1
0
2
0
0
0
5
-5
1
船橋KSC
4-0
 
1-0
2
0
0
6
5
0
5
2
市原ユナイテッドFC
1-0
0-1
 
1
1
0
3
1
1
0




Lブロック-Ⅱ

順位

ファンタジスタ船橋SC
村上SC
高島平SC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
3
ファンタジスタ船橋SC
 
0-3
1-3
0
2
0
0
1
6
-5
1
村上SC
3-0
 
2-1
2
0
0
6
5
1
4
2
高島平SC
3-1
1-2
 
1
1
0
3
4
3
1




Lブロック決定戦

船橋KSC
0
1位
村上SC
村上SC
1




Mブロック-Ⅰ

順位

高郷FC
八栄FC
フロインツ
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
3
高郷FC
 
0-5
0-10
0
2
0
0
0
15
-15
1
八栄FC
5-0
 
1-0
2
0
0
6
6
0
6
2
フロインツ
10-0
0-1
 
1
1
0
3
10
1
9




Mブロック-Ⅱ

順位

田喜野井FC
船橋JYS
木刈FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
2
田喜野井FC
 
1-0
1-5
1
1
0
3
2
5
-3
3
船橋JYS
0-1
 
0-0
0
1
1
1
0
1
-1
1
木刈FC
5-1
0-0
 
1
0
1
4
5
1
4




Mブロック決定戦

八栄FC
2
1位
八栄FC
木刈FC
1




Nブロック-Ⅰ

順位

塚田FC
Union Funabashi FC
桜台FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
塚田FC
 
1-0
1-0
2
0
0
6
2
0
2
3
Union Funabashi FC
0-1
 
0-3
0
2
0
0
0
4
-4
2
桜台FC
0-1
3-0
 
1
1
0
3
3
1
2




Nブロック-Ⅱ

順位

船橋イレブン2002
葛飾FC
稲毛FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
船橋イレブン2002
 
5-0
3-1
2
0
0
6
8
1
7
3
葛飾FC
0-5
 
0-4
0
2
0
0
0
9
-9
2
稲毛FC
1-3
4-0
 
1
1
0
3
5
3
2




Nブロック決定戦

塚田FC
0
1位
船橋イレブン2002
船橋イレブン2002
1




Oブロック-Ⅰ

順位

二和FC
海神小SC
VITTORIAS FC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
2
二和FC
 
4-1
0-2
1
1
0
3
4
3
1
3
海神小SC
1-4
 
0-15
0
2
0
0
1
19
-18
1
VITTORIAS FC
2-0
15-0
 
2
0
0
6
17
0
17




Oブロック-Ⅱ

順位

二宮FC
エスピリート船橋FC
ミナトSC
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
2
二宮FC
 
2-0
0-1
1
1
0
3
2
1
1
3
エスピリート船橋FC
0-2
 
0-8
0
2
0
0
0
10
-10
1
ミナトSC
1-0
8-0
 
2
0
0
6
9
0
9




Oブロック決定戦

VITTORIAS FC
1
1位
ミナトSC
ミナトSC
2




Pブロック-Ⅰ

順位

咲が丘SC
宮本SC
FC埼玉セレクトU-12
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
3
咲が丘SC
 
1-1
0-3
0
1
1
1
1
4
-3
2
宮本SC
1-1
 
0-0
0
0
2
2
1
1
0
1
FC埼玉セレクトU-12
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
1
4
3
0
3




Pブロック-Ⅱ

順位

芝山東FC
VIVAIO船橋SC
FC芝山クルセイド
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
2
芝山東FC
 
0-2
3-0
1
1
0
3
3
2
1
1
VIVAIO船橋SC
2-0
 
5-0
2
0
0
6
7
0
7
3
FC芝山クルセイド
0-3
0-5
 
0
2
0
0
0
8
-8




Pブロック決定戦

FC埼玉セレクトU-12
1
1位
FC埼玉セレクトU-12
VIVAIO船橋SC
1