高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカーリーグ2024 広島 

1部リーグ

順位

如水館
広島国際学院
瀬戸内B
山陽
沼田
広島新庄
広工大高
広島翔洋
広島観音
広島皆実B
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
如水館
 
1-1
7/21
6/30
10/13
6/23
10/6
7/15
1-0
3-1
8/24
2-0
9/1
1-1
9/22
7/7
11/16
1-0
9/28
4
0
2
14
9
3
6
2
広島国際学院
1-1
7/21
 
7/15
11/24
6/30
10/13
7/7
11/17
1-0
9/1
4-1
9/22
2-1
9/29
6/23
10/6
2-0
8/24
4
0
1
13
10
3
7
3
瀬戸内B
6/30
10/13
7/15
11/24
 
7/7
11/17
7/21
12/1
6/23
10/6
1-1
8/25
6-1
9/1
5-0
9/28
1-0
9/22
3
0
1
10
13
2
11
4
山陽
6/23
10/6
6/30
10/13
7/7
11/17
 
2-1
9/21
7/15
11/24
0-2
9/29
7/21
11/30
2-1
8/24
3-2
9/1
3
1
0
9
7
6
1
5
沼田
7/15
0-1
7/7
11/17
7/21
12/1
1-2
9/21
 
1-2
9/29
6/30
10/13
2-1
8/25
2-1
9/1
6/23
10/6
2
3
0
6
6
7
-1
6
広島新庄
1-3
8/24
0-1
9/1
6/23
10/6
7/15
11/24
2-1
9/29
 
7/7
11/17
6/29
10/13
1-1
9/21
7/20
11/30
1
2
1
4
4
6
-2
7
広工大高
0-2
9/1
1-4
9/22
1-1
8/25
2-0
9/29
6/30
10/13
7/7
11/17
 
6/23
10/6
7/21
12/1
7/15
11/24
1
2
1
4
4
7
-3
8
広島翔洋
1-1
9/22
1-2
9/29
1-6
9/1
7/21
11/30
1-2
8/25
6/29
10/13
6/23
10/6
 
7/15
11/24
7/7
11/16
0
3
1
1
4
11
-7
9
広島観音
7/7
11/16
6/23
10/6
0-5
9/28
1-2
8/24
1-2
9/1
1-1
9/21
7/21
12/1
7/15
11/24
 
6/30
10/13
0
3
1
1
3
10
-7
10
広島皆実B
0-1
9/28
0-2
8/24
0-1
9/22
2-3
9/1
6/23
10/6
7/20
11/30
7/15
11/24
7/7
11/16
6/30
10/13
 
0
4
0
0
2
7
-5




2部リーグ

順位

銀河学院
瀬戸内C
崇徳
広島国泰寺
広島国際学院B
広工大高B
安芸南
福山葦陽
尾道
広島翔洋B
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
銀河学院
 
6/16
10/13
7/21
11/30
7/7
11/16
7/15
11/23
4-2
9/1
6/23
10/6
1-0
8/24
0-0
9/22
2-2
9/28
2
0
2
8
7
4
3
2
瀬戸内C
6/16
10/13
 
7/15
11/24
2-2
9/29
7/21
12/1
1-3
8/25
7/6
11/17
6/23
10/6
6-2
9/1
2-1
9/23
2
1
1
7
11
8
3
3
崇徳
7/21
11/30
7/15
11/24
 
6/22
10/6
7/6
11/17
2-3
9/22
6/29
10/13
1-1
8/31
3-2
9/29
2-1
8/25
2
1
1
7
8
7
1
4
広島国泰寺
7/7
11/16
2-2
9/29
6/22
10/6
 
0-4
9/1
7/21
12/1
1-0
8/24
2-1
9/22
7/15
11/24
6/30
10/12
2
1
1
7
5
7
-2
5
広島国際学院B
7/15
11/23
7/21
12/1
7/6
11/17
4-0
9/1
 
6/30
10/12
3-2
9/23
2-3
9/28
0-3
8/24
6/22
10/6
2
2
0
6
9
8
1
6
広工大高B
2-4
9/1
3-1
8/25
3-2
9/22
7/21
12/1
6/30
10/12
 
0-1
9/29
7/7
11/17
6/23
10/6
7/15
11/24
2
2
0
6
8
8
0
7
安芸南
6/23
10/6
7/6
11/17
6/29
10/13
0-1
8/24
2-3
9/23
1-0
9/29
 
7/15
11/23
7/21
12/1
1-0
8/31
2
2
0
6
4
4
0
8
福山葦陽
0-1
8/24
6/23
10/6
1-1
8/31
1-2
9/22
3-2
9/28
7/7
11/17
7/15
11/23
 
6/30
10/13
7/21
11/30
1
2
1
4
5
6
-1
9
尾道
0-0
9/22
2-6
9/1
2-3
9/29
7/15
11/24
3-0
8/24
6/23
10/6
7/21
12/1
6/30
10/13
 
7/7
11/16
1
2
1
4
7
9
-2
10
広島翔洋B
2-2
9/28
1-2
9/23
1-2
8/25
6/30
10/12
6/22
10/6
7/15
11/24
0-1
8/31
7/21
11/30
7/7
11/16
 
0
3
1
1
4
7
-3




3部リーグ Aグループ

順位

修道
山陽B
高陽
清水ヶ丘
広島桜が丘
広島県工
ブリロ東広島
沼田B
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
修道
 
4-0
8/25
7/14
11/23
7/7
11/17
3-3
8/31
6/22
10/13
2-1
7/21
2-0
6/30
3
0
1
10
11
4
7
2
山陽B
0-4
8/25
 
2-1
9/21
1-1
8/31
7/7
11/17
3-1
7/21
6/23
10/5
7/14
11/23
2
1
1
7
6
7
-1
3
高陽
7/14
11/23
1-2
9/21
 
6/22
10/13
2-1
7/20
7/7
11/17
5-0
8/31
6/17
9/29
2
1
0
6
8
3
5
4
清水ヶ丘
7/7
11/17
1-1
8/31
6/22
10/13
 
6/30
9/29
7/14
11/23
8/25
9/21
4-0
7/20
1
0
1
4
5
1
4
5
広島桜が丘
3-3
8/31
7/7
11/17
1-2
7/20
6/30
9/29
 
5-1
9/21
7/14
11/23
6/23
10/5
1
1
1
4
9
6
3
6
広島県工
6/22
10/13
1-3
7/21
7/7
11/17
7/14
11/23
1-5
9/21
 
6/30
9/29
4-3
8/31
1
2
0
3
6
11
-5
7
ブリロ東広島
1-2
7/21
6/23
10/5
0-5
8/31
8/25
9/21
7/14
11/23
6/30
9/29
 
7/7
11/17
0
2
0
0
1
7
-6
8
沼田B
0-2
6/30
7/14
11/23
6/17
9/29
0-4
7/20
6/23
10/5
3-4
8/31
7/7
11/17
 
0
3
0
0
3
10
-7




3部リーグ Bグループ

順位

呉港
広島新庄B
祇園北
如水館B
広島城北
広島観音B
盈進
崇徳B
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
呉港
 
7/14
11/23
7/6
11/17
8/3
9/21
6/30
9/29
4-1
8/25
4-0
7/21
6/23
9/1
2
0
0
6
8
1
7
2
広島新庄B
7/14
11/23
 
6/30
9/28
6/23
9/1
7/6
11/17
2-2
7/21
1-1
8/25
6-1
10/6
1
0
2
5
9
4
5
3
祇園北
7/6
11/17
6/30
9/28
 
0-0
7/21
7/15
11/23
0-0
9/21
6/22
9/1
3-0
8/25
1
0
2
5
3
0
3
4
如水館B
8/3
9/21
6/23
9/1
0-0
7/21
 
4-0
8/25
6/30
9/28
7/6
11/17
7/14
11/23
1
0
1
4
4
0
4
5
広島城北
6/30
9/29
7/6
11/17
7/15
11/23
0-4
8/25
 
6/22
9/1
8/3
10/6
3-0
7/21
1
1
0
3
3
4
-1
6
広島観音B
1-4
8/25
2-2
7/21
0-0
9/21
6/30
9/28
6/22
9/1
 
7/15
11/23
7/6
11/17
0
1
2
2
3
6
-3
7
盈進
0-4
7/21
1-1
8/25
6/22
9/1
7/6
11/17
8/3
10/6
7/15
11/23
 
6/30
9/29
0
1
1
1
1
5
-4
8
崇徳B
6/23
9/1
1-6
10/6
0-3
8/25
7/14
11/23
0-3
7/21
7/6
11/17
6/30
9/29
 
0
3
0
0
1
12
-11




4部リーグ【前期】Aグループ

順位

広島国泰寺B
銀河学院B
広島井口
広島市工
安芸南B
広島城北B
市立福山
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
広島国泰寺B
 
4-4
6/16
7/27
7/14
4-1
13-0
2
0
1
7
21
5
16
2
銀河学院B
4-4
 
3-1
3-0
未定
6/16
7/14
2
0
1
7
10
5
5
3
広島井口
6/16
1-3
 
7/14
7/27
5-0
4-1
2
1
0
6
10
4
6
4
広島市工
7/27
0-3
7/14
 
6/16
未定
5-0
1
1
0
3
5
3
2
5
安芸南B
7/14
未定
7/27
6/16
 
0-2
1-0
1
1
0
3
1
2
-1
6
広島城北B
1-4
6/16
0-5
未定
2-0
 
7/27
1
2
0
3
3
9
-6
7
市立福山
0-13
7/14
1-4
0-5
0-1
7/27
 
0
4
0
0
1
23
-22




4部リーグ【前期】Bグループ

順位

福山誠之館
五日市
県立広島
広島国泰寺C
山陽C
賀茂
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
福山誠之館
 
7/14
1-0
1-0
7/6
7-0
3
0
0
9
9
0
9
2
五日市
7/14
 
7/20
2-1
4-1
6/23
2
0
0
6
6
2
4
3
県立広島
0-1
7/20
 
7/14
2-1
7/6
1
1
0
3
2
2
0
4
広島国泰寺C
0-1
1-2
7/14
 
6/23
7/20
0
2
0
0
1
3
-2
5
山陽C
7/6
1-4
1-2
6/23
 
7/14
0
2
0
0
2
6
-4
6
賀茂
0-7
6/23
7/6
7/20
7/14
 
0
1
0
0
0
7
-7




4部リーグ【前期】Cグループ

順位

広島学院
総合技術
基町
広島新庄C
広島県工B
大門
舟入
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
広島学院
 
1-0
7/20
3-0
6/22
3-2
1-0
4
0
0
12
8
2
6
2
総合技術
0-1
 
7/15
3-1
7/20
2-1
3-1
3
1
0
9
8
4
4
3
基町
7/20
7/15
 
7/7
6/30
5-0
3-0
2
0
0
6
8
0
8
4
広島新庄C
0-3
1-3
7/7
 
4-0
7/20
7/15
1
2
0
3
5
6
-1
5
広島県工B
6/22
7/20
6/30
0-4
 
7/15
2-1
1
1
0
3
2
5
-3
6
大門
2-3
1-2
0-5
7/20
7/15
 
7/7
0
3
0
0
3
10
-7
7
舟入
0-1
1-3
0-3
7/15
1-2
7/7
 
0
4
0
0
2
9
-7




4部リーグ【前期】Dグループ

順位

尾道北
海田
廿日市
広大附属
熊野
ツネイシ
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
尾道北
 
7/15
6/16
7/20
1-0
4-1
2
0
0
6
5
1
4
2
海田
7/15
 
1-1
7/27
4-1
7/20
1
0
1
4
5
2
3
3
廿日市
6/16
1-1
 
2-0
7/20
7/15
1
0
1
4
3
1
2
4
広大附属
7/20
7/27
0-2
 
7/15
2-0
1
1
0
3
2
2
0
5
熊野
0-1
1-4
7/20
7/15
 
6/16
0
2
0
0
1
5
-4
6
ツネイシ
1-4
7/20
7/15
0-2
6/16
 
0
2
0
0
1
6
-5




4部リーグ【前期】Eグループ

順位

如水館C
廿日市西
広島朝高
福山工業
清水ヶ丘B
戸手
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
如水館C
 
7/15
7/21
7/6
1-0
3-0
2
0
0
6
4
0
4
2
廿日市西
7/15
 
6/16
2-1
7/6
7/21
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
3
広島朝高
7/21
6/16
 
6/30
7/15
7/6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
福山工業
7/6
1-2
6/30
 
7/21
6/16
0
1
0
0
1
2
-1
5
清水ヶ丘B
0-1
7/6
7/15
7/21
 
6/30
0
1
0
0
0
1
-1
6
戸手
0-3
7/21
7/6
6/16
6/30
 
0
1
0
0
0
3
-3




4部リーグ【前期】Fグループ

順位

宮島工業
広工大高C
尾道東
府中
三次青陵
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
宮島工業
 
7/21
2-0
5-1
5-0
8-0
4
0
0
12
20
1
19
2
広工大高C
7/21
 
2-1
0-0
7-1
4-0
3
0
1
10
13
2
11
3
尾道東
0-2
1-2
 
1-0
6/16
5-2
2
2
0
6
7
6
1
4
府中
1-5
0-0
0-1
 
2-1
6/16
1
2
1
4
3
7
-4
5
三次青陵
0-5
1-7
6/16
1-2
 
7/21
0
3
0
0
2
14
-12
6
0-8
0-4
2-5
6/16
7/21
 
0
3
0
0
2
17
-15




4部リーグ【前期】Gグループ

順位

広島国際学院C
星槎国際広島
可部
三次
広島翔洋C
広陵
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
広島国際学院C
 
4-3
7/14
7/21
6/22
1-0
2
0
0
6
5
3
2
2
星槎国際広島
3-4
 
3-0
7/7
7/21
6/22
1
1
0
3
6
4
2
3
可部
7/14
0-3
 
2-0
7/7
7/21
1
1
0
3
2
3
-1
4
三次
7/21
7/7
0-2
 
2-1
7/14
1
1
0
3
2
3
-1
5
広島翔洋C
6/22
7/21
7/7
1-2
 
0-0
0
1
1
1
1
2
-1
6
広陵
0-1
6/22
7/21
7/14
0-0
 
0
1
1
1
0
1
-1




4部リーグ【前期】Hグループ

順位

福山明王台
近大東広島
高陽東
安古市
広島桜が丘B
広島県商
宮島工業B
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
福山明王台
 
0-4
6/16
1-0
6-0
7/15
5-0
3
1
0
9
12
4
8
2
近大東広島
4-0
 
7/7
7/21
7/15
10-1
6/16
2
0
0
6
14
1
13
3
高陽東
6/16
7/7
 
7/15
7/21
2-1
4-0
2
0
0
6
6
1
5
4
安古市
0-1
7/21
7/15
 
7/7
2-2
5-1
1
1
1
4
7
4
3
5
広島桜が丘B
0-6
7/15
7/21
7/7
 
2-0
1-1
1
1
1
4
3
7
-4
6
広島県商
7/15
1-10
1-2
2-2
0-2
 
7/21
0
3
1
1
4
16
-12
7
宮島工業B
0-5
6/16
0-4
1-5
1-1
7/21
 
0
3
1
1
2
15
-13




4部リーグ【前期】Iグループ

順位

安芸府中
広島なぎさ
英数学館
修大協創
呉港B
福山葦陽B
日彰館
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
安芸府中
 
1-3
6/23
7/6
8/4
2-0
9-0
2
1
0
6
12
3
9
2
広島なぎさ
3-1
 
2-3
7/14
6/30
6/23
6-0
2
1
0
6
11
4
7
3
英数学館
6/23
3-2
 
7/20
7/6
3-1
6/30
2
0
0
6
6
3
3
4
修大協創
7/6
7/14
7/20
 
4-1
8/4
7/28
1
0
0
3
4
1
3
5
呉港B
8/4
6/30
7/6
1-4
 
7/28
7/14
0
1
0
0
1
4
-3
6
福山葦陽B
0-2
6/23
1-3
8/4
7/28
 
7/20
0
2
0
0
1
5
-4
7
日彰館
0-9
0-6
6/30
7/28
7/14
7/20
 
0
2
0
0
0
15
-15