高円宮杯JFAU-18サッカーリーグ2024 山口県ユースリーグ 

1部

順位

高川B
宇部鴻城
西京
小野田工業
聖光
宇部
山口
山口県鴻城
高水
豊浦
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
高川B
 
2-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
3-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
2-0
4/6
2-0
3-3
3-0
4/6
3-0
4/6
6
0
1
19
18
3
15
2
宇部鴻城
0-2
4/6
 
1-0
4/6
11-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
6-2
4/6
3-2
4/6
6-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
5-1
4/6
6
1
0
18
32
8
24
3
西京
4/6
4/6
0-1
4/6
 
2-0
4/6
3-1
4/6
0-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
4-2
4/6
4/6
4/6
6-0
4/6
4
2
0
12
15
5
10
4
小野田工業
4/6
4/6
0-11
4/6
0-2
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
3-2
4/6
3-2
4/6
3-2
4/6
5-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
4
2
0
12
14
19
-5
5
聖光
0-3
4/6
4/6
4/6
1-3
4/6
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
0-3
4/6
2-0
4/6
5-0
4/6
8-1
4/6
3
3
0
9
16
10
6
6
宇部
4/6
4/6
2-6
4/6
1-0
4/6
2-3
4/6
4/6
4/6
 
3-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
6-0
4/6
1-3
4/6
3
3
0
9
15
12
3
7
山口
0-2
4/6
2-3
4/6
4/6
4/6
2-3
4/6
3-0
4/6
0-3
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
2-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
2
4
0
6
9
11
-2
8
山口県鴻城
0-2
3-3
1-6
4/6
2-4
4/6
2-3
4/6
0-2
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
 
3-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
1
5
1
4
11
21
-10
9
高水
0-3
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
0-5
4/6
0-5
4/6
0-6
4/6
0-2
4/6
1-3
4/6
 
7-4
4/6
1
6
0
3
8
28
-20
10
豊浦
0-3
4/6
1-5
4/6
0-6
4/6
4/6
4/6
1-8
4/6
3-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4-7
4/6
 
1
5
0
3
9
30
-21




2部

順位

高川C
早鞆
岩国
聖光B
慶進
宇部工業
小野田工業B
西京B
下関工科
南陽工業
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
高川C
 
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
5-1
4/6
14-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
2-0
4/6
4-1
4/6
5-0
4/6
5
0
0
15
30
3
27
2
早鞆
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
3-0
4/6
3-1
4/6
2-0
4/6
4-2
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
11-0
4/6
5
0
0
15
23
3
20
3
岩国
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
4-0
1-2
4/6
2-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
1-0
4/6
2-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
4
1
0
12
10
2
8
4
聖光B
4/6
4/6
0-3
4/6
4/6
0-4
 
0-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
3-2
4/6
0-1
4/6
1-0
4/6
5-0
4/6
3
3
1
10
9
10
-1
5
慶進
1-5
4/6
1-3
4/6
2-1
4/6
0-0
4/6
 
1-1
4/6
2-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
2
2
2
8
7
11
-4
6
宇部工業
1-14
4/6
0-2
4/6
0-2
4/6
4/6
4/6
1-1
4/6
 
2-4
4/6
4/6
4/6
2-1
4/6
4-0
4/6
2
4
1
7
10
24
-14
7
小野田工業B
4/6
4/6
2-4
4/6
4/6
4/6
2-3
4/6
1-2
4/6
4-2
4/6
 
2-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
2
3
0
6
11
11
0
8
西京B
0-2
4/6
4/6
4/6
0-1
4/6
1-0
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
0-2
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
4-1
4/6
2
3
0
6
5
6
-1
9
下関工科
1-4
4/6
4/6
4/6
0-2
4/6
0-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
1-2
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
 
1-0
4/6
1
4
0
3
3
9
-6
10
南陽工業
0-5
4/6
0-11
4/6
4/6
4/6
0-5
4/6
4/6
4/6
0-4
4/6
4/6
4/6
1-4
4/6
0-1
4/6
 
0
6
0
0
1
30
-29




3部A

順位

山口中央
徳山
下松
小野田
防府西
山口B
下松工業
下関商業
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
山口中央
 
9-4
1-3
4-1
4/6
4/6
6-0
7-1
4
1
0
12
27
9
18
2
徳山
4-9
 
4/6
4/6
2-1
7-2
3-0
9-0
4
1
0
12
25
12
13
3
下松
3-1
4/6
 
2-1
1-4
3-1
4-1
4/6
4
1
0
12
13
8
5
4
小野田
1-4
4/6
1-2
 
4/6
4-2
3-0
9-1
3
2
0
9
18
9
9
5
防府西
4/6
1-2
4-1
4/6
 
4-2
5-1
4/6
3
1
0
9
14
6
8
6
山口B
4/6
2-7
1-3
2-4
2-4
 
4/6
4-1
1
4
0
3
11
19
-8
7
下松工業
0-6
0-3
1-4
0-3
1-5
4/6
 
4/6
0
5
0
0
2
21
-19
8
下関商業
1-7
0-9
4/6
1-9
4/6
1-4
4/6
 
0
4
0
0
3
29
-26




3部B

順位

宇部鴻城B
西京C
桜ヶ丘
聖光C
長門
防府商工
高水B
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
宇部鴻城B
 
5-1
6-0
1-1
2-5
1-3
6-2
15-0
4
2
1
13
36
12
24
2
西京C
1-5
 
4-1
1-1
1-0
6-1
3-2
4/6
4
1
1
13
16
10
6
3
桜ヶ丘
0-6
1-4
 
4/6
2-1
1-0
3-1
3-2
4
2
0
12
10
14
-4
4
1-1
1-1
4/6
 
2-0
4/6
7-0
3-0
3
0
2
11
14
2
12
5
聖光C
5-2
0-1
1-2
0-2
 
8-4
4/6
3-2
3
3
0
9
17
13
4
6
長門
3-1
1-6
0-1
4/6
4-8
 
4-0
7-1
3
3
0
9
19
17
2
7
防府商工
2-6
2-3
1-3
0-7
4/6
0-4
 
2-1
1
5
0
3
7
24
-17
8
高水B
0-15
4/6
2-3
0-3
2-3
1-7
1-2
 
0
6
0
0
6
33
-27




4部

順位

成進
宇部B
下関西
レノファ山口U18B
豊浦B
田布施農工
防府
早鞆B
下関工科B
徳山商工
野田学園
合同宇部中央・厚狭・下関北・下関国際
山口農業
岩国工業
宇部フロ香川
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
成進
 
1-1
4/6
4/6
1-2
2-1
4/6
4/6
4-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
7-1
2-1
4/6
4/6
4
1
1
13
17
7
10
2
1-1
 
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
3-1
4/6
4/6
2-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
3-0
2-1
4/6
4
0
1
13
11
4
7
3
宇部B
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
0-4
1-1
4/6
1-0
4/6
3-2
4/6
2-1
4/6
4/6
5-1
4
1
1
13
12
9
3
4
下関西
4/6
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
4/6
3-1
7-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
11-1
4/6
4/6
8-1
4
0
0
12
29
4
25
5
レノファ山口U18B
2-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4-0
4/6
5-0
4/6
4-2
4/6
4/6
4
0
0
12
15
3
12
6
豊浦B
1-2
4/6
4-0
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
1-1
4/6
4/6
2-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
9-0
4/6
3
1
1
10
17
4
13
7
田布施農工
4/6
1-3
1-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
3-6
4-0
4/6
3-1
4/6
4/6
1-0
4/6
3
2
1
10
13
11
2
8
防府
4/6
4/6
4/6
1-3
4/6
1-1
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
2-2
4/6
4/6
5-0
1-1
7-0
2
1
3
9
17
7
10
9
早鞆B
1-4
4/6
0-1
1-7
4/6
4/6
6-3
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
2-1
4/6
3-0
3
3
0
9
13
16
-3
10
下関工科B
4/6
1-2
4/6
4/6
0-4
4/6
0-4
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
2-1
5-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
2
3
0
6
8
12
-4
11
徳山商工
4/6
4/6
2-3
4/6
4/6
1-2
4/6
2-2
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
6-1
1
2
1
4
11
8
3
12
野田学園
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
0-5
4/6
1-3
4/6
4/6
1-2
4/6
 
4/6
4/6
3-2
4/6
1
3
0
3
5
12
-7
13
合同宇部中央・厚狭・下関北・下関国際
1-7
4/6
1-2
1-11
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
1-5
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
4-1
4/6
1
4
0
3
8
26
-18
14
山口農業
1-2
0-3
4/6
4/6
2-4
4/6
4/6
0-5
1-2
4/6
4/6
4/6
4/6
 
4/6
1-1
0
5
1
1
5
17
-12
15
岩国工業
4/6
1-2
4/6
4/6
4/6
0-9
0-1
1-1
4/6
4/6
4/6
2-3
1-4
4/6
 
4/6
0
5
1
1
5
20
-15
16
宇部フロ香川
4/6
4/6
1-5
1-8
4/6
4/6
4/6
0-7
0-3
4/6
1-6
4/6
4/6
1-1
4/6
 
0
5
1
1
4
30
-26