高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカーリーグ2024島根 

1部

順位

大社B
益田東
開星
立正大淞南B
松江商業
出雲
松江南
明誠
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
大社B
 
9/8
1-0
10/5
0-1
7/13
0-1
1-0
8/31
1-0
9/14
7/15
10/13
4-1
7/6
4
2
0
12
7
3
4
2
益田東
9/8
0-1
 
7/13
2-1
1-0
10/6
7/15
9/16
1-1
7/6
4-0
9/16
2-2
9/14
3
1
2
11
10
5
5
3
開星
10/5
1-0
7/13
1-2
 
3-4
9/7
1-1
7/6
7/15
10/12
1-0
9/14
8/31
2-0
3
2
1
10
9
7
2
4
立正大淞南B
7/13
1-0
0-1
10/6
4-3
9/7
 
9/14
1-3
2-0
8/31
1-1
7/6
6/30
10/12
3
2
1
10
9
8
1
5
松江商業
0-1
8/31
7/15
9/16
1-1
7/6
9/14
3-1
 
7/13
0-1
9/7
0-1
10/13
2-0
2
3
1
7
6
5
1
6
出雲
0-1
9/14
1-1
7/6
7/15
10/12
0-2
8/31
7/13
1-0
 
2-0
10/5
9/7
1-2
2
3
1
7
5
6
-1
7
松江南
7/15
10/13
0-4
9/16
0-1
9/14
1-1
7/6
9/7
1-0
0-2
10/5
 
7/13
2-0
2
3
1
7
4
8
-4
8
明誠
1-4
7/6
2-2
9/14
8/31
0-2
6/30
10/12
10/13
0-2
9/7
2-1
7/13
0-2
 
1
4
1
4
5
13
-8




2部

順位

立正大淞南C
松江東
出雲工業
松江北
大社C
石見智翠館
平田
出雲B
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
立正大淞南C
 
7/6
2-1
7/15
9/28
10/5
3-2
7/13
2-0
5/18
9/14
0-0
9/1
9/7
3-0
4
0
1
13
10
3
7
2
松江東
7/6
1-2
 
7/13
2-1
2-1
9/16
7/15
10/12
9/7
2-1
10/5
6/8
10-0
9/14
4
1
0
12
17
5
12
3
出雲工業
7/15
9/28
7/13
1-2
 
0-2
9/14
2-1
7/6
9/23
2-0
9/16
2-1
3-0
8/31
4
2
0
12
10
6
4
4
松江北
10/5
2-3
1-2
9/16
2-0
9/14
 
9/7
1-1
7/15
10/12
2-1
7/6
7/13
6-0
3
2
1
10
14
7
7
5
大社C
7/13
0-2
7/15
10/12
1-2
7/6
9/7
1-1
 
4-1
9/16
9/14
3-2
10/5
2-1
3
2
1
10
11
9
2
6
石見智翠館
5/18
9/14
9/7
1-2
9/23
0-2
7/15
10/12
1-4
9/16
 
7/13
6/30
7/6
3-1
1
3
0
3
5
9
-4
7
平田
0-0
9/1
10/5
6/8
9/16
1-2
1-2
7/6
9/14
2-3
7/13
6/30
 
7/15
10/13
0
3
1
1
4
7
-3
8
出雲B
9/7
0-3
0-10
9/14
0-3
8/31
7/13
0-6
10/5
1-2
7/6
1-3
7/15
10/13
 
0
6
0
0
2
27
-25




東部A

順位

松江農林
松江工業
開星B
松江南B
松江商業B
松江西・情報科学
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
松江農林
 
3-2
9/7
7/13
3-1
7/15
9/14
2-0
7/6
4-2
10/13
4
0
0
12
12
5
7
2
松江工業
2-3
9/7
 
10/12
1-1
3-1
2-1
7/13
1-0
7/15
9/14
3
1
1
10
9
6
3
3
開星B
7/13
1-3
10/12
1-1
 
9/7
2-1
9/14
7/15
5-0
7/6
2
1
1
7
9
5
4
4
松江南B
7/15
9/14
1-3
1-2
9/7
1-2
 
10/13
3-0
7/13
8-1
2
3
0
6
14
8
6
5
松江商業B
0-2
7/6
7/13
0-1
9/14
7/15
10/13
0-3
 
9/7
2-0
1
3
0
3
2
6
-4
6
松江西・情報科学
2-4
10/13
7/15
9/14
0-5
7/6
7/13
1-8
9/7
0-2
 
0
4
0
0
3
19
-16




東部B

順位

出雲西
三刀屋
大田
出雲工業B
出雲商業・出雲農林
出雲北陵
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
出雲西
 
9/14
4-0
9/16
2-1
1-1
8/31
7/6
3-1
9-1
7/15
4
0
1
13
19
4
15
2
三刀屋
9/14
0-4
 
1-0
7/15
9/16
1-0
4-1
9/1
7/13
7-3
4
1
0
12
13
8
5
3
大田
9/16
1-2
0-1
7/15
 
7/6
2-0
3-1
9/14
7-0
9/1
3
2
0
9
13
4
9
4
出雲工業B
1-1
8/31
9/16
0-1
7/6
0-2
 
1-0
7/15
4-0
9/14
2
2
1
7
6
4
2
5
出雲商業・出雲農林
7/6
1-3
1-4
9/1
1-3
9/14
0-1
7/15
 
2-0
10/13
1
4
0
3
5
11
-6
6
出雲北陵
1-9
7/15
7/13
3-7
0-7
9/1
0-4
9/14
0-2
10/13
 
0
5
0
0
4
29
-25




西部

順位

益田
益田翔陽
浜田
吉賀
明誠B
益田東B
浜田商業・江津工業
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
益田
 
7/7
9/16
10/13
7/15
1-0
7/15
8/31
3-0
9/14
2-1
15-0
10/6
4
0
0
12
21
1
20
2
益田翔陽
7/7
9/16
 
3-3
10/6
1-0
9/8
10/12
7/15
3-0
7/13
8/31
12-0
3
0
1
10
19
3
16
3
浜田
10/13
7/15
3-3
10/6
 
9/14
0-1
3-2
7/13
7/6
10/14
4-0
9/7
2
1
1
7
10
6
4
4
吉賀
0-1
7/15
0-1
9/8
9/14
1-0
 
6/9
10/6
9/16
2-1
7/7
10/14
2
2
0
6
3
3
0
5
明誠B
8/31
0-3
10/12
7/15
2-3
7/13
6/9
10/6
 
0-3
9/8
9/14
8-1
1
3
0
3
10
10
0
6
益田東B
9/14
1-2
0-3
7/13
7/6
10/14
9/16
1-2
3-0
9/8
 
7/15
10/12
1
3
0
3
5
7
-2
7
浜田商業・江津工業
0-15
10/6
8/31
0-12
0-4
9/7
7/7
10/14
9/14
1-8
7/15
10/12
 
0
4
0
0
1
39
-38