|
2019 西区U-10 (4年以下) リーグ戦 - リーグ戦
|
|
|
別ウィンドウで表示
順位 |
| シーガル | KSC | 井口 | 古田 | 己斐 | 井口台 | 大芝 | 南観音 | 観音 | 三篠 | 勝数 | 負数 | 引分 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失差 |
1 | シーガル | | 9-0 | 4-0 | 11-0 | 7-0 | 9-0 | 11-0 | 13-0 | 7-0 | 13-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 84 | 0 | 84 |
2 | KSC | 0-9 | | 0-4 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
3 | 井口 | 0-4 | 4-0 | | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 1-0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
4 | 古田 | 0-11 | 1-3 | 1-1 | | 3-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
5 | 己斐 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-3 | | 2-0 | 4-4 | 4-3 | 4-0 | 1-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
6 | 井口台 | 0-9 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | | 0-2 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
7 | 大芝 | 0-11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 2-0 | | 3-4 | 2-2 | 3-0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
8 | 南観音 | 0-13 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 0-3 | 4-3 | | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
9 | 観音 | 0-7 | 0-2 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1-2 | | 1-1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 27 | -23 |
10 | 三篠 | 0-13 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-1 | | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | -34 |
|
表示を切り替える
井口台 0 - 2 大芝 | 2019/04/14 | | 試合終了 | 井口台小学校 | | |
井口台 0 - 0 観音 | 2019/04/14 | | 試合終了 | 井口台小学校 | | |
井口台 0 - 9 シーガル | 2019/06/23 | | 試合終了 | 草津小学校 | | |
井口台 0 - 2 己斐 | 2019/06/09 | | 試合終了 | 草津小学校 | | |
井口台 1 - 3 KSC | 2019/05/05 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
井口台 1 - 1 井口 | 2019/06/08 | | 試合終了 | 井口小学校 | | |
井口台 1 - 1 古田 | 2019/06/23 | | 試合終了 | 草津小学校 | | |
井口台 3 - 0 南観音 | 2019/06/08 | | 試合終了 | 井口小学校 | | |
井口台 4 - 0 三篠 | 2019/04/14 | | 試合終了 | 井口台小学校 | | |
大芝 2 - 2 観音 | 2019/05/05 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
大芝 0 - 11 シーガル | 2019/06/15 | | 試合終了 | 広スタ補助 | | |
大芝 4 - 4 己斐 | 2019/06/09 | | 試合終了 | 草津小学校 | | |
大芝 1 - 2 KSC | 2019/06/09 | | 試合終了 | 草津小学校 | | |
大芝 0 - 0 井口 | 2019/06/08 | | 試合終了 | 井口小学校 | | |
大芝 0 - 2 古田 | 2019/06/08 | | 試合終了 | 井口小学校 | | |
大芝 3 - 4 南観音 | 2019/06/09 | | 試合終了 | 草津小学校 | | |
大芝 3 - 0 三篠 | 2019/04/14 | | 試合終了 | 井口台小学校 | | |
観音 0 - 7 シーガル | 2019/06/01 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
観音 0 - 4 己斐 | 2019/05/05 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
観音 0 - 2 KSC | 2019/05/05 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
観音 0 - 5 井口 | 2019/06/29 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
観音 0 - 4 古田 | 2019/05/19 | | 試合終了 | 草津小学校 | | |
観音 1 - 2 南観音 | 2019/05/19 | | 試合終了 | 草津小学校 | | |
観音 1 - 1 三篠 | 2019/06/01 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
シーガル 7 - 0 己斐 | 2019/05/01 | | 試合終了 | 己斐小学校 | | |
シーガル 9 - 0 KSC | 2019/05/18 | | 試合終了 | 井口小学校 | | |
シーガル 4 - 0 井口 | 2019/05/01 | | 試合終了 | 己斐小学校 | | |
シーガル 11 - 0 古田 | 2019/05/18 | | 試合終了 | 井口小学校 | | |
シーガル 13 - 0 南観音 | 2019/06/23 | | 試合終了 | 草津小学校 | | |
シーガル 13 - 0 三篠 | 2019/06/15 | | 試合終了 | 広スタ補助 | | |
己斐 0 - 0 KSC | 2019/05/05 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
己斐 0 - 1 井口 | 2019/05/01 | | 試合終了 | 己斐小学校 | | |
己斐 1 - 3 古田 | 2019/07/06 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
己斐 4 - 3 南観音 | 2019/06/15 | | 試合終了 | 広スタ補助 | | |
己斐 1 - 0 三篠 | 2019/06/15 | | 試合終了 | 広スタ補助 | | |
KSC 0 - 4 井口 | 2019/05/18 | | 試合終了 | 井口小学校 | | |
KSC 3 - 1 古田 | 2019/06/01 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
KSC 2 - 0 南観音 | 2019/05/19 | | 試合終了 | 草津小学校 | | |
KSC 5 - 0 三篠 | 2019/06/01 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
井口 1 - 1 古田 | 2019/05/18 | | 試合終了 | 井口小学校 | | |
井口 2 - 0 南観音 | 2019/06/08 | | 試合終了 | 井口小学校 | | |
井口 1 - 0 三篠 | 2019/06/29 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
古田 4 - 0 南観音 | 2019/05/06 | | 試合終了 | 三篠小学校 | | |
古田 4 - 0 三篠 | 2019/05/06 | | 試合終了 | 三篠小学校 | | |
南観音 3 - 0 三篠 | 2019/05/06 | | 試合終了 | 三篠小学校 | | |
|
|