|
2019南支部U-10リーグ - Aブロック
|
|
<試合速報> 2019/11/04 17:42 現在 試合終了
|
別ウィンドウで表示
順位 |
| サンフレッチェ | ヴェルメ | リデル | ネッツ | CAMELLIA | おう州 | 片山 | 安芸津 | 広 | 坂 | 黒瀬 | YMCA | 勝数 | 負数 | 引分 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失差 |
1 | サンフレッチェ | | 6-0 | 6-0 | 8-0 | 8-1 | 3-0 | 6-0 | 13-0 | 12-0 | 7-0 | 16-0 | 21-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 106 | 1 | 105 |
2 | ヴェルメ | 0-6 | | 0-1 | 1-0 | 4-5 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 5-1 | 11-0 | 12-0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 41 | 15 | 26 |
3 | リデル | 0-6 | 1-0 | | 0-2 | 4-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 6-1 | 3-0 | 9-0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 29 | 11 | 18 |
4 | ネッツ | 0-8 | 0-1 | 2-0 | | 3-2 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 10-0 | 8-0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 32 | 19 | 13 |
5 | CAMELLIA | 1-8 | 5-4 | 1-4 | 2-3 | | 2-4 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 7-0 | 11-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 34 | 26 | 8 |
6 | おう州 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4-2 | | 0-3 | 2-0 | 5-2 | 2-2 | 10-0 | 9-0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 35 | 19 | 16 |
7 | 片山 | 0-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 3-0 | | 0-2 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 6-0 | 16-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 32 | 16 | 16 |
8 | 安芸津 | 0-13 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | | 0-0 | 2-0 | 9-0 | 13-0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 21 | 7 |
9 | 広 | 0-12 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | | 1-1 | 5-0 | 3-0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
10 | 坂 | 0-7 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 4-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | | 6-0 | 4-0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
11 | 黒瀬 | 0-16 | 0-11 | 0-3 | 0-10 | 0-7 | 0-10 | 0-6 | 0-9 | 0-5 | 0-6 | | 4-1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 84 | -80 |
12 | YMCA | 0-21 | 0-12 | 0-9 | 0-8 | 0-11 | 0-9 | 0-16 | 0-13 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 1-4 | | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 110 | -109 |
|
表示を切り替える
坂 1 - 5 ヴェルメ | 2019/11/16 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的A | | |
坂 0 - 7 サンフレッチェ | 2019/11/16 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的A | | |
坂 4 - 0 YMCA | 2019/12/14 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的A | | |
坂 1 - 2 CAMELLIA | 2019/12/14 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的B | | |
坂 1 - 1 広 | 2019/12/01 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
坂 1 - 3 片山 | 2019/11/09 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
坂 6 - 0 黒瀬 | 2019/11/09 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
坂 1 - 6 リデル | 2019/12/01 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
坂 4 - 1 ネッツ | 2019/12/15 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的B | | |
坂 0 - 2 安芸津 | 2019/12/22 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的A | | |
坂 2 - 2 おう州 | 2019/12/15 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的B | | |
ヴェルメ 0 - 6 サンフレッチェ | 2019/12/15 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
ヴェルメ 12 - 0 YMCA | 2020/01/11 | | 試合終了 | 呉市民A | | |
ヴェルメ 4 - 5 CAMELLIA | 2019/11/09 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的B | | |
ヴェルメ 2 - 0 広 | 2019/11/04 | | 試合終了 | 安芸津市民 | | |
ヴェルメ 2 - 1 片山 | 2019/11/16 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的A | | |
ヴェルメ 11 - 0 黒瀬 | 2019/12/14 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的B | | |
ヴェルメ 0 - 1 リデル | 2020/01/11 | | 試合終了 | 呉市民A | | |
ヴェルメ 1 - 0 ネッツ | 2019/11/09 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的B | | |
ヴェルメ 1 - 0 安芸津 | 2019/11/04 | | 試合終了 | 安芸津市民 | | |
ヴェルメ 3 - 1 おう州 | 2019/12/14 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的A | | |
サンフレッチェ 21 - 0 YMCA | 2019/12/15 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的B | | |
サンフレッチェ 8 - 1 CAMELLIA | 2019/10/20 | | 試合終了 | 呉総合SC多目的A | | |
サンフレッチェ 12 - 0 広 | 2019/10/14 | | 試合終了 | 呉総合SC多目的 | | |
サンフレッチェ 6 - 0 片山 | 2019/11/16 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的A | | |
サンフレッチェ 16 - 0 黒瀬 | 2019/10/20 | | 試合終了 | 呉総合SC多目的A | | |
サンフレッチェ 6 - 0 リデル | 2019/11/30 | | 試合終了 | 福富道の駅 | | |
サンフレッチェ 8 - 0 ネッツ | 2019/11/30 | | 試合終了 | 福富道の駅 | | |
サンフレッチェ 13 - 0 安芸津 | 2019/10/14 | | 試合終了 | 呉総合SC多目的 | | |
サンフレッチェ 3 - 0 おう州 | 2019/12/07 | | 試合終了 | 呉市民A | | |
YMCA 0 - 11 CAMELLIA | 2019/12/15 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
YMCA 0 - 3 広 | 2019/12/01 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
YMCA 0 - 16 片山 | 2019/11/09 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
YMCA 1 - 4 黒瀬 | 2019/11/09 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
YMCA 0 - 9 リデル | 2019/11/10 | | 試合終了 | 福富道の駅 | | |
YMCA 0 - 8 ネッツ | 2019/11/10 | | 試合終了 | 福富道の駅 | | |
YMCA 0 - 13 安芸津 | 2020/01/11 | | 試合終了 | 呉市民A | | |
YMCA 0 - 9 おう州 | 2019/12/14 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的A | | |
CAMELLIA 0 - 0 広 | 2019/12/07 | | 試合終了 | 呉市民A | | |
CAMELLIA 1 - 1 片山 | 2019/10/20 | | 試合終了 | 呉総合SC多目的B | | |
CAMELLIA 7 - 0 黒瀬 | 2019/12/14 | | 試合終了 | 黒瀬多目的B | | |
CAMELLIA 1 - 4 リデル | 2019/12/15 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
CAMELLIA 2 - 3 ネッツ | 2019/11/09 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的B | | |
CAMELLIA 2 - 1 安芸津 | 2019/11/04 | | 試合終了 | 安芸津市民 | | |
CAMELLIA 2 - 4 おう州 | 2019/11/04 | | 試合終了 | 安芸津市民 | | |
広 1 - 1 片山 | 2019/10/27 | | 試合終了 | 広公園 | | |
広 5 - 0 黒瀬 | 2019/10/27 | | 試合終了 | 広公園 | | |
広 0 - 4 リデル | 2019/11/30 | | 試合終了 | 福富道の駅 | | |
広 1 - 0 ネッツ | 2019/11/30 | | 試合終了 | 福富道の駅 | | |
広 0 - 0 安芸津 | 2019/10/14 | | 試合終了 | 呉総合SC多目的 | | |
広 2 - 5 おう州 | 2019/11/04 | | 試合終了 | 安芸津市民 | | |
片山 6 - 0 黒瀬 | 2019/10/27 | | 試合終了 | 広公園 | | |
片山 0 - 0 リデル | 2019/12/15 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
片山 1 - 3 ネッツ | 2019/10/20 | | 試合終了 | 呉総合SC多目的B | | |
片山 0 - 2 安芸津 | 2019/12/07 | | 試合終了 | 呉市民A | | |
片山 3 - 0 おう州 | 2019/12/07 | | 試合終了 | 呉市民A | | |
黒瀬 0 - 3 リデル | 2019/12/01 | | 試合終了 | 東広島多目的A | | |
黒瀬 0 - 10 ネッツ | 2019/11/24 | | 試合終了 | 中黒瀬小学校 | | |
黒瀬 0 - 9 安芸津 | 2019/10/20 | | 試合終了 | 呉総合SC多目的B | | |
黒瀬 0 - 10 おう州 | 2019/11/24 | | 試合終了 | 中黒瀬小学校 | | |
リデル 0 - 2 ネッツ | 2019/11/10 | | 試合終了 | 福富道の駅 | | |
リデル 0 - 0 安芸津 | 2019/12/07 | | 試合終了 | 呉市民A | | |
リデル 2 - 1 おう州 | 2020/01/11 | | 試合終了 | 呉市民A | | |
ネッツ 3 - 1 安芸津 | 2019/10/20 | | 試合終了 | 呉総合SC多目的A | | |
ネッツ 2 - 1 おう州 | 2019/11/24 | | 試合終了 | 中黒瀬小学校 | | |
安芸津 0 - 2 おう州 | 2020/01/11 | | 試合終了 | 呉市民A | | |
|
|