高円宮杯 JFA U-18サッカーリーグ2019 広島 

1部リーグ

順位

サンフレセカンド
如水館
広島皆実B
崇徳
広工大高
沼田
広島観音
瀬戸内B
山陽
広島県工
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
サンフレセカンド
 
0-3
10/13
0-5
10/19
3-2
10/6
3-1
1-0
3-1
2-0
3-1
11/23
4-0
2-0
2-1
11/16
4-1
9/21
10
2
0
30
27
15
12
2
如水館
3-0
10/13
 
3-2
0-1
1-0
2-0
7/21
11/23
2-2
10/6
7-2
10/19
2-1
5-0
7-0
9/23
5-1
11/16
9
1
1
28
37
9
28
3
広島皆実B
5-0
10/19
2-3
1-0
 
1-3
0-1
未定
10/6
5-0
9/28
0-0
11/16
2-0
9/21
2-1
11/24
0-0
3-0
6
3
2
20
21
8
13
4
崇徳
2-3
10/6
0-1
0-2
3-1
1-0
 
2-2
10/22
4-1
7-1
3-0
9/28
未定
1-2
7-0
10/20
7/21
11/24
6
4
1
19
30
13
17
5
広工大高
1-3
0-1
7/21
11/23
未定
10/6
2-2
10/22
 
2-2
11/17
1-0
1-0
5-2
10/20
4-3
2-4
10/14
11/4
4
3
2
14
18
17
1
6
沼田
1-3
0-2
2-2
10/6
0-5
9/28
1-4
1-7
2-2
11/17
 
1-5
9/23
7/21
11/23
1-0
4-2
2-0
10/20
3
6
2
11
15
32
-17
7
広島観音
1-3
11/23
2-7
10/19
0-0
11/16
0-3
9/28
0-1
0-1
5-1
9/23
 
0-0
10/14
2-2
11/30
3-2
1-1
2
5
4
10
14
21
-7
8
瀬戸内B
0-4
0-2
1-2
0-5
0-2
9/21
未定
2-1
2-5
10/20
7/21
11/23
0-0
10/14
 
3-1
9/28
1-1
10/6
2
6
2
8
9
23
-14
9
山陽
1-2
11/16
0-7
9/23
1-2
11/24
0-7
10/20
3-4
4-2
0-1
2-4
2-2
11/30
1-3
9/28
 
3-2
1-6
2
9
1
7
18
42
-24
10
広島県工
1-4
9/21
1-5
11/16
0-0
0-3
7/21
11/24
10/14
11/4
0-2
10/20
2-3
1-1
1-1
10/6
2-3
6-1
 
1
6
3
6
14
23
-9




2部リーグ

順位

福山葦陽
広島観音B
広島国泰寺
広島国際学院
如水館B
安芸南
高陽
広島翔洋
広島新庄
広島朝高
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
福山葦陽
 
7/21
11/23
3-2
9/29
1-0
3-0
1-2
3-2
7-0
10/22
4-1
4-0
2-0
10/13
2-1
9/21
13-0
1-0
11
1
0
33
44
8
36
2
広島観音B
7/21
11/23
 
1-0
11/4
1-0
0-1
2-2
2-1
3-0
11/16
4-3
9/21
1-0
9/29
1-2
10/13
1-0
10/19
7
2
1
22
16
9
7
3
広島国泰寺
2-3
9/29
0-1
11/4
 
9/23
12/1
1-1
11/16
4-0
0-0
2-1
4-1
0-0
2-0
2-0
10/19
7/21
11/23
5
2
3
18
17
7
10
4
広島国際学院
0-1
0-3
0-1
1-0
9/23
12/1
 
2-3
9/28
1-2
11/23
5-2
10/22
未定
2-0
5-2
4-3
2-1
10/6
6
5
0
18
22
18
4
5
如水館B
2-1
2-3
2-2
1-2
1-1
11/16
3-2
9/28
 
2-3
10/6
7/21
11/23
4-0
12/8
4-3
11/4
8-0
10/13
5
3
2
17
29
17
12
6
安芸南
0-7
10/22
0-3
11/16
0-4
0-0
2-1
11/23
3-2
10/6
 
0-4
2-2
1-3
1-2
3-1
9/29
4-3
2-0
5
6
2
17
18
32
-14
7
高陽
1-4
0-4
3-4
9/21
1-2
1-4
2-5
10/22
7/21
11/23
4-0
2-2
 
3-0
11/16
2-1
12/8
2-0
9/28
4
6
1
13
21
26
-5
8
広島翔洋
0-2
10/13
0-1
9/29
0-0
0-2
未定
0-2
0-4
12/8
3-1
2-1
0-3
11/16
 
7/21
11/23
4-1
11/4
3
6
1
10
9
17
-8
9
広島新庄
1-2
9/21
2-1
10/13
0-2
10/19
2-5
3-4
3-4
11/4
1-3
9/29
1-2
12/8
7/21
11/23
 
4-1
11/16
2
7
0
6
17
24
-7
10
広島朝高
0-13
0-1
0-1
10/19
7/21
11/23
1-2
10/6
0-8
10/13
3-4
0-2
0-2
9/28
1-4
11/4
1-4
11/16
 
0
10
0
0
6
41
-35




3部リーグ Aグループ

順位

五日市
崇徳B
瀬戸内C
広工大高B
祇園北
盈進
海田
美鈴が丘
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
五日市
 
3-2
10/13
6-0
2-5
2-1
10/22
1-1
10/20
2-0
12/8
1-1
11/16
4-0
11/4
5
1
2
17
21
10
11
2
崇徳B
2-3
10/13
 
2-1
11/4
1-2
10/20
1-1
9/21
2-1
10/6
2-0
3-0
5-1
11/23
5
2
1
16
18
9
9
3
瀬戸内C
0-6
5-2
1-2
11/4
 
1-0
11/23
2-1
12/8
4-0
10/22
1-3
10/6
5-0
10/20
5
3
0
15
19
14
5
4
広工大高B
1-2
10/22
2-1
10/20
0-1
11/23
 
1-0
10/6
2-1
1-1
1-1
10/13
6-1
11/17
4
2
2
14
14
8
6
5
祇園北
1-1
10/20
1-1
9/21
1-2
12/8
0-1
10/6
 
0-2
11/16
3-0
11/23
4-0
3-1
3
3
2
11
13
8
5
6
盈進
0-2
12/8
1-2
10/6
0-4
10/22
1-2
1-1
2-0
11/16
 
4-0
10/20
1-0
10/13
3
4
1
10
10
11
-1
7
海田
1-1
11/16
0-2
0-3
3-1
10/6
1-1
10/13
0-3
11/23
0-4
10/20
 
1-3
9/21
1
5
2
5
6
18
-12
8
美鈴が丘
0-4
11/4
1-5
11/23
0-5
10/20
1-6
11/17
0-4
1-3
0-1
10/13
3-1
9/21
 
1
7
0
3
6
29
-23




3部リーグ Bグループ

順位

銀河学院
山陽B
広島城北
広島国際学院B
安古市
福山葦陽B
安芸府中
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
銀河学院
 
4-0
4-0
2-0
11/17
10/22
9/29
未定
11/24
3-1
10/20
4-0
5-0
4-1
10/13
7
0
0
21
26
2
24
2
0-4
0-4
 
未定
10/13
3-1
10/20
3-1
3-1
2-0
10/22
7-0
11/4
5-0
11/17
6
2
0
18
23
11
12
3
山陽B
0-2
11/17
未定
10/13
 
1-1
11/24
1-1
9/28
3-1
4-0
1-0
10/20
6-1
8-1
5
1
2
17
24
7
17
4
広島城北
10/22
9/29
1-3
10/20
1-1
11/24
 
2-1
11/23
2-0
3-1
未定
10/13
3-1
2-0
5
1
1
16
14
7
7
5
広島国際学院B
未定
11/24
1-3
1-3
1-1
9/28
1-2
11/23
 
0-1
11/4
4-0
3-1
1-0
9/23
3
4
1
10
12
11
1
6
安古市
1-3
10/20
0-2
10/22
1-3
0-4
0-2
1-3
1-0
11/4
 
8-1
11/17
未定
11/24
2
6
0
6
12
18
-6
7
福山葦陽B
0-4
0-5
0-7
11/4
0-1
10/20
未定
10/13
0-4
1-3
1-8
11/17
 
2-0
9/29
1
7
0
3
4
32
-28
8
安芸府中
1-4
10/13
0-5
11/17
1-6
1-8
1-3
0-2
0-1
9/23
未定
11/24
0-2
9/29
 
0
8
0
0
4
31
-27




4部リーグ Aグループ

順位

修道
如水館C
沼田B
広島市工
大門
ツネイシ
高陽東
広島井口
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
修道
 
1-2
10/20
2-2
1-0
4-2
2-4
5-0
11/23
7-0
11/17
5-2
8-1
0-0
3-1
7
2
2
23
38
14
24
2
如水館C
2-1
10/20
 
5-0
10/13
7-0
7/21
10/12
2-3
7-0
1-0
1-0
11/17
1-1
4-1
7
1
1
22
30
6
24
3
沼田B
2-2
0-1
0-5
10/13
 
2-4
1-2
4-3
12/8
3-1
0-1
4-2
9-0
2-1
9/23
5
5
1
16
27
22
5
4
広島市工
2-4
4-2
0-7
7/21
4-2
2-1
 
10/20
11/17
5-3
10/12
7-1
2-4
9/28
11/24
5
3
0
15
26
24
2
5
大門
0-5
11/23
10/12
3-2
3-4
12/8
10/20
11/17
 
2-4
10/13
0-1
7/21
1-0
2-0
3
4
0
9
11
16
-5
6
ツネイシ
0-7
11/17
0-7
0-1
1-3
1-0
3-5
10/12
4-2
10/13
 
9/23
4-1
2-4
12/8
3
6
0
9
15
30
-15
7
高陽東
2-5
1-8
0-1
11/17
2-4
0-9
1-7
4-2
1-0
7/21
9/23
1-4
 
1-1
11/23
2
7
1
7
13
41
-28
8
広島井口
0-0
1-3
1-1
1-4
1-2
9/23
9/28
11/24
0-1
0-2
4-2
12/8
1-1
11/23
 
1
5
3
6
9
16
-7




4部リーグ Bグループ

順位

基町
廿日市
ブリロ東広島
宮島工業
舟入
広島学院
呉港
近大東広島
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
基町
 
2-0
10/26
4-2
10/13
10/22
10/20
2-2
2-0
3-0
11/23
5-1
11/24
6-0
1-1
6
0
2
20
25
6
19
2
廿日市
0-2
10/26
 
4-1
2-3
0-0
2-0
1-0
10/20
9-0
11/24
2-1
11/4
2-1
10/13
6
2
1
19
22
8
14
3
ブリロ東広島
2-4
10/13
1-4
3-2
 
1-2
11/23
10/22
11/9
4-1
10/20
1-0
3-0
3-1
11/24
5
3
0
15
18
14
4
4
宮島工業
10/22
10/20
0-0
0-2
2-1
11/23
 
0-1
11/4
3-0
3-1
5-1
9/23
9/28
10/26
4
2
1
13
13
6
7
5
舟入
2-2
0-2
0-1
10/20
10/22
11/9
1-0
11/4
 
1-3
6-0
1-0
10/14
2-2
11/17
3
3
2
11
13
10
3
6
広島学院
0-3
11/23
0-9
11/24
1-4
10/20
0-3
1-3
3-1
0-6
 
1-0
10/26
3-1
9/23
3
6
0
9
9
30
-21
7
呉港
1-5
11/24
1-2
11/4
0-1
0-3
1-5
9/23
0-1
10/14
0-1
10/26
 
2-0
10/20
1
7
0
3
5
18
-13
8
近大東広島
0-6
1-1
1-2
10/13
1-3
11/24
9/28
10/26
2-2
11/17
1-3
9/23
0-2
10/20
 
0
5
2
2
6
19
-13




4部リーグ Cグループ

順位

福山工業
尾道東
広島翔洋B
呉工業
広工大高C
広島国泰寺B
可部
盈進B
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
福山工業
 
1-3
11/4
3-1
11/23
3-1
11/17
2-0
11/24
3-2
9/23
8-1
8-1
6-1
12/8
7
1
0
21
34
10
24
2
尾道東
3-1
11/4
 
1-0
0-1
2-1
12/8
5-1
11/9
9/21
11/24
1-1
11/23
4-1
11/17
5
1
1
16
16
6
10
3
広島翔洋B
1-3
11/23
0-1
1-0
 
0-2
9/23
3-1
3-1
未定
11/4
3-0
11/17
0-0
11/24
4
3
1
13
11
8
3
4
呉工業
1-3
11/17
1-2
12/8
2-0
9/23
 
3-1
0-6
3-1
11/23
9/21
11/24
2-0
11/4
4
3
0
12
12
13
-1
5
広工大高C
0-2
11/24
1-5
11/9
1-3
1-3
1-3
6-0
 
0-3
11/17
0-2
9-0
5-3
11/23
3
7
0
9
24
24
0
6
広島国泰寺B
2-3
9/23
9/21
11/24
未定
11/4
1-3
11/23
3-0
11/17
 
1-1
12/8
3-2
1-1
2
2
2
8
11
10
1
7
可部
1-8
1-8
1-1
11/23
0-3
11/17
9/21
11/24
2-0
0-9
1-1
12/8
 
2-1
11/9
2
4
2
8
8
31
-23
8
盈進B
1-6
12/8
1-4
11/17
0-0
11/24
0-2
11/4
3-5
11/23
2-3
1-1
1-2
11/9
 
0
6
2
2
9
23
-14




4部リーグ Dグループ

順位

尾道
竹原
山陽C
広陵
県立広島
広島観音C
五日市B
広島県工B
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
尾道
 
12/26
11/23
9-0
12/8
4-1
9/23
4-0
10/20
2-1
10/22
1-0
11/16
5-1
2-1
7
0
0
21
27
4
23
2
竹原
12/26
11/23
 
2-0
11/16
1-2
10/22
4-3
2-2
2-5
1-0
2-3
12/8
2-0
9/28
4
3
1
13
16
15
1
3
山陽C
0-9
12/8
0-2
11/16
 
4-0
0-1
8-2
10/22
3-1
9/28
12/26
10/14
3-1
0-1
4
4
0
12
18
17
1
4
広陵
1-4
9/23
2-1
10/22
0-4
1-0
 
11/24
11/23
3-4
11/16
3-0
10/20
5-1
12/8
4
3
0
12
15
14
1
5
県立広島
0-4
10/20
3-4
2-2
2-8
10/22
11/24
11/23
 
1-1
12/8
2-1
0-0
1-0
11/16
2
3
3
9
11
20
-9
6
広島観音C
1-2
10/22
5-2
0-1
1-3
9/28
4-3
11/16
1-1
12/8
 
2-2
9/23
11/24
10/14
2
3
2
8
14
14
0
7
五日市B
0-1
11/16
3-2
12/8
12/26
10/14
0-3
10/20
1-2
0-0
2-2
9/23
 
2-2
10/22
1
3
3
6
8
12
-4
8
広島県工B
1-5
1-2
0-2
9/28
1-3
1-0
1-5
12/8
0-1
11/16
11/24
10/14
2-2
10/22
 
1
6
1
4
7
20
-13




5部リーグ Aグループ

順位

崇徳C
広B
千代田
吉田
尾道B
安西
広島県商
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
崇徳C
 
2-2
4-0
2-0
5-0
3-2
17-0
5
0
1
16
33
4
29
2
広B
2-2
 
2-0
2-1
0-2
3-2
9-0
4
1
1
13
18
7
11
3
千代田
0-4
0-2
 
6-1
1-1
2-1
10-0
3
2
1
10
19
9
10
4
吉田
0-2
1-2
1-6
 
5-1
5-0
4-1
3
3
0
9
16
12
4
5
尾道B
0-5
2-0
1-1
1-5
 
1-4
2-0
2
3
1
7
7
15
-8
6
安西
2-3
2-3
1-2
0-5
4-1
 
7-0
2
4
0
6
16
14
2
7
広島県商
0-17
0-9
0-10
1-4
0-2
0-7
 
0
6
0
0
1
49
-48




5部リーグ Bグループ

順位

賀茂
神辺
三次青陵
広島新庄B
西条農業
日彰館
広島桜が丘
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
賀茂
 
2-1
2-2
1-3
3-1
2-1
3-2
4
1
1
13
13
10
3
2
神辺
1-2
 
4-3
0-2
6-0
4-2
4-0
4
2
0
12
19
9
10
3
三次青陵
2-2
3-4
 
4-2
5-2
4-3
1-3
3
2
1
10
19
16
3
4
広島新庄B
3-1
2-0
2-4
 
1-2
2-3
2-0
3
3
0
9
12
10
2
5
西条農業
1-3
0-6
2-5
2-1
 
1-0
2-2
2
3
1
7
8
17
-9
6
日彰館
1-2
2-4
3-4
3-2
0-1
 
8-2
2
4
0
6
17
15
2
7
広島桜が丘
2-3
0-4
3-1
0-2
2-2
2-8
 
1
4
1
4
9
20
-11




5部リーグ Cグループ

順位

福山誠之館
広島中等
三原
庄原格致
市立福山
武田
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
福山誠之館
 
3-2
2-1
0-0
1-1
7-1
3
0
2
11
13
5
8
2
広島中等
2-3
 
1-0
3-4
2-1
14-0
3
2
0
9
22
8
14
3
三原
1-2
0-1
 
4-0
3-1
4-1
3
2
0
9
12
5
7
4
庄原格致
0-0
4-3
0-4
 
0-2
11-0
2
2
1
7
15
9
6
5
市立福山
1-1
1-2
1-3
2-0
 
5-0
2
2
1
7
10
6
4
6
武田
1-7
0-14
1-4
0-11
0-5
 
0
5
0
0
2
41
-39




5部リーグ Dグループ

順位

三次
広島翔洋C
高陽B
修道B
市立呉
呉宮原
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
三次
 
3-0
1-0
6-1
6-1
7-0
5
0
0
15
23
2
21
2
広島翔洋C
0-3
 
1-0
3-0
2-1
2-0
4
1
0
12
8
4
4
3
高陽B
0-1
0-1
 
4-3
4-1
3-0
3
2
0
9
11
6
5
4
修道B
1-6
0-3
3-4
 
4-2
5-1
2
3
0
6
13
16
-3
5
市立呉
1-6
1-2
1-4
2-4
 
6-0
1
4
0
3
11
16
-5
6
呉宮原
0-7
0-2
0-3
1-5
0-6
 
0
5
0
0
1
23
-22




5部リーグ Eグループ

順位

三原東
廿日市西
広大附属
府中
祇園北B
総合技術
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
三原東
 
2-1
0-0
3-0
2-0
3-0
4
0
1
13
10
1
9
2
廿日市西
1-2
 
1-0
5-0
6-0
3-0
4
1
0
12
16
2
14
3
広大附属
0-0
0-1
 
1-1
1-0
1-0
2
1
2
8
3
2
1
4
府中
0-3
0-5
1-1
 
2-0
2-0
2
2
1
7
5
9
-4
5
祇園北B
0-2
0-6
0-1
0-2
 
1-0
1
4
0
3
1
11
-10
6
総合技術
0-3
0-3
0-1
0-2
0-1
 
0
5
0
0
0
10
-10




5部リーグ Fグループ

順位

戸手
神辺旭
広島市商
熊野
呉三津田
広島学院B
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
戸手
 
2-3
3-0
6-1
4-0
8-0
4
1
0
12
23
4
19
2
神辺旭
3-2
 
2-0
5-2
0-1
4-0
4
1
0
12
14
5
9
3
広島市商
0-3
0-2
 
2-0
7-1
4-0
3
2
0
9
13
6
7
4
熊野
1-6
2-5
0-2
 
2-0
3-2
2
3
0
6
8
15
-7
5
呉三津田
0-4
1-0
1-7
0-2
 
1-1
1
3
1
4
3
14
-11
6
広島学院B
0-8
0-4
0-4
2-3
1-1
 
0
4
1
1
3
20
-17




5部リーグ Aグループ 後期

順位

高陽B
神辺旭
三次
三原
福山誠之館
戸手
神辺
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
高陽B
 
9/22
12/8
11/16
10/22
11/4
5-1
1
0
0
3
5
1
4
2
神辺旭
9/22
 
11/16
12/8
10/20
1-0
11/4
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
3
三次
12/8
11/16
 
9/22
10/6
10/20
10/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
三原
11/16
12/8
9/22
 
11/4
10/22
10/6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
福山誠之館
10/22
10/20
10/6
11/4
 
11/16
12/8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
戸手
11/4
0-1
10/20
10/22
11/16
 
9/22
0
1
0
0
0
1
-1
7
神辺
1-5
11/4
10/22
10/6
12/8
9/22
 
0
1
0
0
1
5
-4




5部リーグ Bグループ 後期

順位

廿日市西
崇徳
三原東
賀茂
広島中等
三次青陵
広島市商
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
廿日市西
 
10/22
12/8
10/20
11/4
11/16
15-1
1
0
0
3
15
1
14
2
崇徳
10/22
 
10/20
12/8
10/13
7-0
11/9
1
0
0
3
7
0
7
3
三原東
12/8
10/20
 
10/22
2-0
10/13
11/4
1
0
0
3
2
0
2
4
賀茂
10/20
12/8
10/22
 
11/4
11/4
10/13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
広島中等
11/4
10/13
0-2
11/4
 
10/20
12/8
0
1
0
0
0
2
-2
6
三次青陵
11/16
0-7
10/13
11/4
10/20
 
10/22
0
1
0
0
0
7
-7
7
広島市商
1-15
11/9
11/4
10/13
12/8
10/22
 
0
1
0
0
1
15
-14




5部リーグ Cグループ 後期

順位

広大附属
市立福山
宮島工業B
呉宮原
星槎国際広島
広島学院B
西条農業
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
広大附属
 
11/23
10/26
11/4
9/23
8-1
11/16
1
0
0
3
8
1
7
2
市立福山
11/23
 
11/4
10/26
10/20
11/9
8-1
1
0
0
3
8
1
7
3
宮島工業B
10/26
11/4
 
11/23
2-1
9/23
10/20
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
4
呉宮原
11/4
10/26
11/23
 
11/9
10/20
9/23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
星槎国際広島
9/23
10/20
1-2
11/9
 
10/26
11/4
0
1
0
0
1
2
-1
6
広島学院B
1-8
11/9
9/23
10/20
10/26
 
11/23
0
1
0
0
1
8
-7
7
西条農業
11/16
1-8
10/20
9/23
11/4
11/23
 
0
1
0
0
1
8
-7




5部リーグ Dグループ 後期

順位

日彰館
尾道北
総合技術
千代田
呉三津田
熊野
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
日彰館
 
10/13
10/19
11/4
11/16
4-0
1
0
0
3
4
0
4
2
尾道北
10/13
 
11/16
4-1
11/4
10/19
1
0
0
3
4
1
3
3
総合技術
10/19
11/16
 
9/22
3-0
11/4
1
0
0
3
3
0
3
4
千代田
11/4
1-4
9/22
 
10/13
11/16
0
1
0
0
1
4
-3
5
呉三津田
11/16
11/4
0-3
10/13
 
9/22
0
1
0
0
0
3
-3
6
熊野
0-4
10/19
11/4
11/16
9/22
 
0
1
0
0
0
4
-4




5部リーグ Eグループ 後期

順位

安西
広島桜が丘
修道B
祇園北B
並木学院
庄原格致
勝数
負数
引分
勝点
得点
失点
得失差
1
安西
 
10/22
9/29
11/24
3-1
10/13
1
0
0
3
3
1
2
2
広島桜が丘
10/22
 
10/20
9/29
11/24
2-0
1
0
0
3
2
0
2
3
修道B
9/29
10/20
 
9/16
10/22
11/24
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
祇園北B
11/24
9/29
9/16
 
10/13
10/22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
並木学院
1-3
11/24
10/22
10/13
 
9/29
0
1
0
0
1
3
-2
6
庄原格致
10/13
0-2
11/24
10/22
9/29
 
0
1
0
0
0
2
-2