Energia FC 3 - 1 東雲サッカークラブ | 2014/05/11 | | 試合終了 | 中電南原 | | |
Energia FC 3 - 2 広島フジタサッカークラブ | 2014/09/28 | | 試合終了 | 揚倉山下 | | |
Energia FC 5 - 3 MTO福山FC | 2014/09/14 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
Energia FC 1 - 7 廿日市フットボールクラブ | 2014/09/21 | | 試合終了 | 廿日市GF | | |
Energia FC 3 - 3 Dandelion | 2014/05/25 | | 試合終了 | 揚倉山上 | | |
Energia FC 3 - 1 安芸府中FC | 2014/07/20 | | 試合終了 | 吉田サッカー公園 | | |
Energia FC 4 - 1 原田鋼業FC | 2014/07/27 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
Energia FC 6 - 1 スクデット | 2014/08/31 | | 試合終了 | 広島スタジアム | | |
Energia FC 7 - 3 洋光サッカークラブ | 2014/06/22 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
Energia FC 4 - 3 H”IDE | 2014/06/29 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
Energia FC 1 - 5 修大クラブ | 2014/09/07 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
東雲サッカークラブ 0 - 5 広島フジタサッカークラブ | 2014/06/08 | | 試合終了 | 呉市スポーツ | | |
東雲サッカークラブ 5 - 4 MTO福山FC | 2014/09/07 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
東雲サッカークラブ 1 - 6 廿日市フットボールクラブ | 2014/07/13 | | 試合終了 | 廿日市GF | | |
東雲サッカークラブ 2 - 3 Dandelion | 2014/06/22 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
東雲サッカークラブ 3 - 5 安芸府中FC | 2014/06/29 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
東雲サッカークラブ 0 - 2 原田鋼業FC | 2014/08/31 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
東雲サッカークラブ 4 - 0 スクデット | 2014/09/21 | | 試合終了 | 廿日市GF | | |
東雲サッカークラブ 4 - 3 洋光サッカークラブ | 2014/10/05 | | 試合終了 | 揚倉山上 | | |
東雲サッカークラブ 2 - 1 H”IDE | 2014/09/28 | | 試合終了 | 揚倉山下 | | |
東雲サッカークラブ 0 - 4 修大クラブ | 2014/07/20 | | 試合終了 | 吉田サッカー公園 | | |
広島フジタサッカークラブ 5 - 0 MTO福山FC | 2014/05/11 | | 試合終了 | 吉田サッカー公園 | | |
広島フジタサッカークラブ 1 - 0 廿日市フットボールクラブ | 2014/10/05 | | 試合終了 | 佐伯スポーツ公園 | | |
広島フジタサッカークラブ 7 - 1 Dandelion | 2014/07/27 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
広島フジタサッカークラブ 7 - 1 安芸府中FC | 2014/10/12 | | 試合終了 | 廿日市GF | | |
広島フジタサッカークラブ 4 - 4 原田鋼業FC | 2014/09/07 | | 試合終了 | 佐伯スポーツ公園 | | |
広島フジタサッカークラブ 8 - 3 スクデット | 2014/06/22 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
広島フジタサッカークラブ 5 - 1 洋光サッカークラブ | 2014/09/14 | | 試合終了 | 吉田サッカー公園 | | |
広島フジタサッカークラブ 8 - 1 H”IDE | 2014/10/19 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
広島フジタサッカークラブ 0 - 2 修大クラブ | 2014/08/31 | | 試合終了 | 広島スタジアム | | |
MTO福山FC 2 - 6 廿日市フットボールクラブ | 2014/06/29 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
MTO福山FC 0 - 4 Dandelion | 2014/08/31 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
MTO福山FC 9 - 3 安芸府中FC | 2014/06/15 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
MTO福山FC 5 - 4 原田鋼業FC | 2014/10/12 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
MTO福山FC 0 - 2 スクデット | 2014/05/18 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
MTO福山FC 5 - 2 洋光サッカークラブ | 2014/09/21 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
MTO福山FC 0 - 3 H”IDE | 2014/07/20 | | 試合終了 | 吉田サッカー公園 | | |
MTO福山FC 2 - 7 修大クラブ | 2014/06/01 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
廿日市フットボールクラブ 6 - 1 Dandelion | 2014/05/11 | | 試合終了 | 廿日市GF | | |
廿日市フットボールクラブ 4 - 0 安芸府中FC | 2014/05/25 | | 試合終了 | 揚倉山上 | | |
廿日市フットボールクラブ 4 - 3 原田鋼業FC | 2014/05/18 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
廿日市フットボールクラブ 4 - 1 スクデット | 2014/09/07 | | 試合終了 | 佐伯スポーツ公園 | | |
廿日市フットボールクラブ 7 - 0 洋光サッカークラブ | 2014/08/31 | | 試合終了 | 佐伯スポーツ公園 | | |
廿日市フットボールクラブ 11 - 0 H”IDE | 2014/06/08 | | 試合終了 | 呉市スポーツ | | |
廿日市フットボールクラブ 4 - 2 修大クラブ | 2014/10/12 | | 試合終了 | 廿日市GF | | |
Dandelion 2 - 4 安芸府中FC | 2014/07/13 | | 試合終了 | 廿日市GF | | |
Dandelion 0 - 6 原田鋼業FC | 2014/06/29 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
Dandelion 0 - 1 スクデット | 2014/10/05 | | 試合終了 | 佐伯スポーツ公園 | | |
Dandelion 2 - 3 洋光サッカークラブ | 2014/10/12 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
Dandelion 3 - 3 H”IDE | 2014/09/07 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
Dandelion 2 - 3 修大クラブ | 2014/09/21 | | 試合終了 | 廿日市GF | | |
安芸府中FC 1 - 1 原田鋼業FC | 2014/05/11 | | 試合終了 | 揚倉山下 | | |
安芸府中FC 1 - 0 スクデット | 2014/09/28 | | 試合終了 | 揚倉山下 | | |
安芸府中FC 3 - 1 洋光サッカークラブ | 2014/09/07 | | 試合終了 | 佐伯スポーツ公園 | | |
安芸府中FC 3 - 1 H”IDE | 2014/08/31 | | 試合終了 | 佐伯スポーツ公園 | | |
安芸府中FC 0 - 4 修大クラブ | 2014/10/05 | | 試合終了 | 揚倉山上 | | |
原田鋼業FC 7 - 3 スクデット | 2014/09/14 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
原田鋼業FC 8 - 3 洋光サッカークラブ | 2014/06/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
原田鋼業FC 1 - 0 H”IDE | 2014/09/21 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
原田鋼業FC 0 - 2 修大クラブ | 2014/06/15 | | 試合終了 | JFE | | |
スクデット 3 - 0 洋光サッカークラブ | 2014/05/11 | | 試合終了 | 揚倉山下 | | |
スクデット 2 - 3 H”IDE | 2014/05/25 | | 試合終了 | 揚倉山上 | | |
スクデット 2 - 2 修大クラブ | 2014/06/29 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
洋光サッカークラブ 0 - 4 H”IDE | 2014/05/18 | | 試合終了 | 佐伯スポーツ公園 | | |
洋光サッカークラブ 1 - 6 修大クラブ | 2014/10/19 | | 試合終了 | 中電坂 | | |
H”IDE 1 - 4 修大クラブ | 2014/05/11 | | 試合終了 | 吉田サッカー公園 | | |