TSCリベロ 4 - 3 ラスカル千駄木 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TSCリベロ 2 - 5 日本橋FCソレイユJr | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TSCリベロ 1 - 5 朝鮮第四FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TSCリベロ 3 - 4 KSC加平SSS | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TSCリベロ 2 - 2 TKフィッシャーズ | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TSCリベロ 0 - 2 東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TSCリベロ 5 - 4 本木SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TSCリベロ 5 - 2 FC桜丘 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TSCリベロ 5 - 4 旭FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TSCリベロ 7 - 1 サンエフ葛西SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TSCリベロ 13 - 3 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
ラスカル千駄木 8 - 1 日本橋FCソレイユJr | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
ラスカル千駄木 7 - 1 朝鮮第四FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
ラスカル千駄木 1 - 5 KSC加平SSS | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
ラスカル千駄木 1 - 1 TKフィッシャーズ | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
ラスカル千駄木 3 - 2 東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
ラスカル千駄木 9 - 2 本木SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
ラスカル千駄木 3 - 2 FC桜丘 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
ラスカル千駄木 9 - 2 旭FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
ラスカル千駄木 9 - 0 サンエフ葛西SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
ラスカル千駄木 5 - 0 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
日本橋FCソレイユJr 1 - 9 朝鮮第四FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
日本橋FCソレイユJr 2 - 8 KSC加平SSS | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
日本橋FCソレイユJr 0 - 7 TKフィッシャーズ | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
日本橋FCソレイユJr 1 - 3 東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
日本橋FCソレイユJr 0 - 8 本木SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
日本橋FCソレイユJr 2 - 9 FC桜丘 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
日本橋FCソレイユJr 8 - 2 旭FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
日本橋FCソレイユJr 8 - 0 サンエフ葛西SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
日本橋FCソレイユJr 5 - 1 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
朝鮮第四FC 3 - 2 KSC加平SSS | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
朝鮮第四FC 0 - 5 TKフィッシャーズ | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
朝鮮第四FC 1 - 2 東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
朝鮮第四FC 6 - 3 本木SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
朝鮮第四FC 0 - 4 FC桜丘 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
朝鮮第四FC 4 - 0 旭FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
朝鮮第四FC 8 - 0 サンエフ葛西SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
朝鮮第四FC 6 - 0 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
KSC加平SSS 1 - 0 TKフィッシャーズ | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
KSC加平SSS 2 - 2 東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
KSC加平SSS 7 - 0 本木SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
KSC加平SSS 4 - 1 FC桜丘 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
KSC加平SSS 6 - 0 旭FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
KSC加平SSS 8 - 1 サンエフ葛西SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
KSC加平SSS 18 - 0 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TKフィッシャーズ 1 - 1 東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TKフィッシャーズ 9 - 3 本木SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TKフィッシャーズ 3 - 1 FC桜丘 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TKフィッシャーズ 4 - 1 旭FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TKフィッシャーズ 2 - 0 サンエフ葛西SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
TKフィッシャーズ 12 - 0 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 3 - 1 本木SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 2 - 1 FC桜丘 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 1 - 4 旭FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 1 - 0 サンエフ葛西SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
東京朝鮮 第二初級学校 4 - 0 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
本木SC 1 - 3 FC桜丘 | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
本木SC 0 - 0 旭FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
本木SC 6 - 0 サンエフ葛西SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
本木SC 3 - 1 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
FC桜丘 2 - 2 旭FC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
FC桜丘 5 - 2 サンエフ葛西SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
FC桜丘 7 - 0 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
旭FC 3 - 0 サンエフ葛西SC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
旭FC 2 - 2 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |
サンエフ葛西SC 1 - 5 ASCランフィールドFC | 2017/10/01 | | 試合終了 | | | |