|
第52回広島市サッカー大会 - 決勝トーナメント
|
|
<試合速報> 2018/04/07 21:00 現在 試合終了
中山 |
0 |
0 |
計 |
0 |
0 |
COCORO |
2 |
PK |
3 |
|
別ウィンドウで表示
|
表示を切り替える
決勝戦 |
1) 高陽 3 - 1 JFC | 2018/04/30 | | 試合終了 | 広域公園第一球技場 | | |
準決勝戦 |
2) 高陽 2 - 1 シーガル | 2018/04/30 | | 試合終了 | 広域公園第一球技場 | | |
3) COCORO 2 - 3 JFC | 2018/04/30 | | 試合終了 | 広域公園第一球技場 | | |
5回戦 |
4) 高陽 2 - 1 庚午 | 2018/04/30 | | 試合終了 | 広域公園第一球技場 | | |
5) SC広島 0 - 7 シーガル | 2018/04/30 | | 試合終了 | 広域公園第一球技場 | | |
6) 中山 0 - 0 COCORO | 2018/04/30 | | 試合終了 | 広域公園第一球技場 | | |
7) 船越 0 - 1 JFC | 2018/04/30 | | 試合終了 | 広域公園第一球技場 | | |
4回戦 |
8) 佐東南 0 - 4 高陽 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
9) 庚午 1 - 0 早稲田 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
10) SC広島 1 - 0 大芝 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 五日市南小学校 | | |
11) シーガル 5 - 0 戸坂 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 五日市南小学校 | | |
12) 長束 1 - 3 中山 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
13) レヴァリース 0 - 2 COCORO | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
14) 可部 0 - 1 船越 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
15) 段原 0 - 5 JFC | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
3回戦 |
16) 安北 1 - 3 佐東南 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
17) 楠那 0 - 4 高陽 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
18) 庚午 2 - 0 毘沙門台 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
19) 宇品 0 - 3 早稲田 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
20) SC広島 4 - 3 古田 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 五日市南小学校 | | |
21) 大芝 10 - 0 長束西 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 五日市南小学校 | | |
22) シーガル 3 - 0 江波 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 五日市南小学校 | | |
23) 福木 0 - 4 戸坂 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 五日市南小学校 | | |
24) 朝鮮 0 - 0 長束 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
25) 伴 1 - 2 中山 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
26) 梅林 2 - 2 レヴァリース | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
27) 牛田新町 0 - 12 COCORO | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
28) 原 1 - 1 可部 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
29) 船越 3 - 2 八幡 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
30) 段原 2 - 1 中筋 | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
31) 仁保 0 - 3 JFC | 2018/04/29 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
2回戦 |
32) 草津 2 - 3 安北 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
33) 佐東南 5 - 0 観音 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
34) 楠那 1 - 0 ユナイテッド | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
35) 高陽 3 - 0 山本 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 観音小学校 | | |
36) 広瀬 0 - 0 庚午 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
37) 毘沙門台 3 - 1 牛田 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
38) 宇品 3 - 2 翠町 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
39) 祇園 0 - 5 早稲田 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
40) SC広島 6 - 0 井口台 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 美鈴が丘小学校 | | |
41) 白木 0 - 5 古田 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 美鈴が丘小学校 | | |
42) 美鈴が丘 0 - 3 大芝 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 美鈴が丘小学校 | | |
43) 原南 0 - 2 長束西 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 美鈴が丘小学校 | | |
44) 五日市南 1 - 4 シーガル | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 伴東小学校 | | |
45) 南観音 0 - 13 江波 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 伴東小学校 | | |
46) 白島 1 - 3 福木 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 伴東小学校 | | |
47) 伴東 1 - 3 戸坂 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 伴東小学校 | | |
48) 吉島 0 - 2 朝鮮 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
49) 皆実 0 - 3 長束 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
50) 伴 5 - 0 可部南 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
51) 中山 8 - 0 青崎 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
52) 梅林 1 - 0 瀬野 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 宇品東小学校 | | |
53) 大町 0 - 4 レヴァリース | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 宇品東小学校 | | |
54) 牛田新町 1 - 0 宇品東 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 宇品東小学校 | | |
55) 五日市東 0 - 4 COCORO | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 宇品東小学校 | | |
56) 原 11 - 0 己斐 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 可部小学校 | | |
57) 戸坂城山 0 - 18 可部 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 可部小学校 | | |
58) 船越 2 - 0 亀山 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 可部小学校 | | |
59) 八幡 8 - 1 大河 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 可部小学校 | | |
60) 五日市観音 1 - 1 段原 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
61) 矢野 0 - 3 中筋 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
62) 仁保 1 - 1 TIPS | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
63) クラージュ 0 - 1 JFC | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
1回戦 |
73) 庚午 6 - 2 サンウエスト | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 牛田小学校 | | |
89) シーガル 7 - 2 本川 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 伴東小学校 | | |
102) 大塚 0 - 1 中山 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 大塚小学校 | | |
110) 安東 0 - 0 五日市東 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 宇品東小学校 | | |
126) クラージュ 7 - 0 三篠 | 2018/04/28 | | 試合終了 | 千田公園 | | |
3位決定戦 |
128) シーガル 6 - 0 COCORO | 2018/04/30 | | 試合終了 | 広域公園第一球技場 | | |
|
|